ADI-MFP JANSADHARAN EXP - 15270 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)
Sun 1755 Km

Train number 15270 is named as ADI-MFP JANSADHARAN EXP and travels 1755km distance

Train departs from station AHMEDABAD JN at 16:30 and reaches station MUZAFFARPUR JN at 04:00 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI Src 16:30 0 1
MAHESANA JN - MSH 17:34 17:36 68 1
PALANPUR JN - PNU 19:20 19:22 134 1
ABU ROAD - ABR 20:05 20:15 186 1
MARWAR JN - MJ 23:08 23:10 351 1
AJMER - AII 01:30 01:40 491 2
PHULERA JN - FL 02:50 02:52 571 2
JAIPUR - JP 03:45 03:55 625 2
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 06:38 06:40 813 2
ACHHNERA JN - AH 07:03 07:05 840 2
AGRA FORT - AF 08:30 08:55 866 2
TUNDLA JN - TDL 10:05 10:10 889 2
Advertisement
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 13:40 13:50 1118 2
LUCKNOW - LKO 15:10 15:20 1191 2
GONDA JN - GD 17:35 17:40 1308 2
BASTI - BST 19:07 19:10 1397 2
KHALILABAD - KLD 19:32 19:34 1427 2
GORAKHPUR - GKP 20:40 20:55 1462 2
DEORIA SADAR - DEOS 21:35 21:40 1511 2
BHATNI JN - BTT 22:05 22:10 1532 2
SIWAN JN - SV 23:05 23:10 1581 2
CHHAPRA - CPR 00:45 00:55 1642 3
SONPUR JN - SEE 01:53 01:55 1695 3
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 02:05 02:10 1701 3
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 04:00 Dest 1755 3

FAQS

ADI-MFP JANSADHARAN EXP - 15270 covers 1755 kilometer to reach destination.
ADI-MFP JANSADHARAN EXP - 15270 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ADI-MFP JANSADHARAN EXP - 15270 arrives at destination at 04:00.
ADI-MFP JANSADHARAN EXP - 15270 departs from source at 16:30.
Advertisement