ADI-MFP JANSADHARAN EXP [15270] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ADI-MFP JANSADHARAN EXP [15270] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ADI-MFP JANSADHARAN EXP15270ADIMFPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 Src 16:30 0
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 1 17:38 17:40 87
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 1 19:20 19:22 152
ABU ROAD [ABR] 1 20:05 20:15 204
MARWAR JN [MJ] 1 23:01 23:03 370
AJMER JN [AII] 2 01:30 01:40 510
PHULERA JN [FL] 2 02:50 02:52 589
JAIPUR [JP] 2 03:45 03:55 644
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 2 06:35 06:40 831
ACHHNERA JN [AH] 2 07:10 07:12 859
AGRA FORT [AF] 2 08:35 08:45 885
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 2 10:05 10:10 908
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 13:40 13:50 1139
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 15:10 15:20 1212
GONDA JN [GD] 2 17:30 17:45 1329
BASTI [BST] 2 19:00 19:05 1418
KHALILABAD [KLD] 2 19:28 19:30 1448
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 2 20:40 20:55 1483
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 2 21:40 21:45 1532
BHATNI JN [BTT] 2 22:05 22:10 1553
SIWAN JN [SV] 2 23:05 23:10 1602
CHHAPRA [CPR] 3 00:45 00:55 1663
SONPUR JN [SEE] 3 01:52 01:54 1716
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 3 02:08 02:10 1722
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 3 04:00 Dest 1776
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.