ADI MAS HUMSAFAR - 22920 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Mon 1723 Km

Train number 22920 is named as ADI MAS HUMSAFAR and travels 1723km distance

Train departs from station AHMEDABAD JN at 15:25 and reaches station CHENNAI CENTRAL at 22:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI Src 15:25 0 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 17:05 17:10 100 1
SURAT - ST 18:55 19:00 229 1
PALGHAR - PLG 21:13 21:15 405 1
VASAI ROAD - BSR 22:00 22:05 444 1
PANVEL - PNVL 23:35 23:40 511 1
Advertisement
PUNE JN - PUNE 02:45 02:55 631 2
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 07:45 07:50 895 2
KALABURAGI - KLBG 09:27 09:30 1008 2
RAICHUR - RC 12:43 12:45 1152 2
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 14:45 14:55 1273 2
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 19:55 20:00 1582 2
CHENNAI CENTRAL - MAS 22:35 Dstn 1723 2

FAQS

ADI MAS HUMSAFAR - 22920 covers 1723 kilometer to reach destination.
ADI MAS HUMSAFAR - 22920 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ADI MAS HUMSAFAR - 22920 arrives at destination at 22:35.
ADI MAS HUMSAFAR - 22920 departs from source at 15:25.
Advertisement