ADI LUCKNOW EXP - 19401 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)LUCKNOW (LKO)
Mon 1301 Km

Train number 19401 is named as ADI LUCKNOW EXP and travels 1301km distance

Train departs from station AHMEDABAD JN at 11:35 and reaches station LUCKNOW at 14:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI Src 11:35 0 1
MAHESANA JN - MSH 13:00 13:02 68 1
PALANPUR JN - PNU 14:41 14:43 133 1
ABU ROAD - ABR 15:45 15:55 186 1
PINDWARA - PDWA 16:38 16:40 230 1
FALNA - FA 17:18 17:20 285 1
RANI - RANI 17:33 17:35 300 1
MARWAR JN - MJ 18:28 18:30 351 1
BEAWAR - BER 19:36 19:38 439 1
AJMER - AII 21:15 21:25 491 1
KISHANGARH - KSG 21:51 21:53 520 1
PHULERA JN - FL 22:32 22:34 571 1
JAIPUR - JP 23:35 23:45 626 1
Advertisement
GANDHINAGAR JPR - GADJ 23:52 23:55 631 1
BANDIKUI JN - BKI 01:18 01:20 716 2
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 02:22 02:24 813 2
ACHHNERA JN - AH 03:15 03:40 840 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 05:00 05:10 875 2
MATHURA CANT - MRT 05:19 05:21 877 2
HATHRAS CITY - HTC 05:55 05:57 917 2
KASGANJ - KSJ 07:25 07:35 980 2
FARRUKHABAD - FBD 09:28 09:33 1088 2
KANNAUJ - KJN 10:42 10:45 1147 2
KANPUR ANWRGANJ - CPA 12:15 12:20 1225 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 12:35 12:45 1227 2
UNNAO JN - ON 13:17 13:19 1245 2
LUCKNOW - LKO 14:25 Dstn 1301 2

FAQS

ADI LUCKNOW EXP - 19401 covers 1301 kilometer to reach destination.
ADI LUCKNOW EXP - 19401 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ADI LUCKNOW EXP - 19401 arrives at destination at 14:25.
ADI LUCKNOW EXP - 19401 departs from source at 11:35.
Advertisement