11049 - ADI-KOP EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11049 known as ADI-KOP EXPRESS runs from AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] to C SHAHUMHARAJ T [KOP] covering 949 km distance

ADI-KOP EXPRESS [11049] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ADI-KOP EXPRESS
ADIKOPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI]1 Src 19:25 0
NADIAD JN [ND]1 20:06 20:08 45
ANAND JN [ANND]1 20:26 20:28 63
VADODARA JN [BRC]1 21:09 21:14 99
BHARUCH JN [BH]1 22:09 22:11 169
SURAT [ST]1 23:40 23:50 228
NAVSARI [NVS]2 00:13 00:15 258
VAPI [VAPI]2 01:10 01:12 321
VASAI ROAD [BSR]2 03:35 03:40 443
BHIWANDI ROAD [BIRD]2 03:53 03:55 470
KALYAN JN [KYN]2 04:47 04:50 484
KARJAT [KJT]2 05:28 05:30 531
LONAVALA [LNL]2 06:18 06:20 559
PUNE JN [PUNE]2 07:40 07:50 622
SATARA [STR]2 10:52 10:55 768
SANGLI [SLI]2 13:22 13:25 894
MIRAJ JN [MRJ]2 13:50 14:00 902
C SHAHUMHARAJ T [KOP]2 15:25 Dest 949