KOLKATA EXPRESS [19413] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KOLKATA EXPRESS [19413] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KOLKATA EXPRESS19413ADIKOAAMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 Src 06:05 0
SABARMATI JN [SBI] 1 06:20 06:22 13
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 1 07:40 07:42 87
UNJHA [UJA] 1 08:24 08:26 108
SIDDHPUR [SID] 1 08:41 08:43 122
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 1 09:28 09:30 152
ABU ROAD [ABR] 1 10:23 10:33 204
SIROHI ROAD [SOH] 1 11:24 11:26 248
FALNA [FA] 1 12:08 12:10 303
MARWAR JN [MJ] 1 13:08 13:13 370
BEAWAR [BER] 1 14:20 14:22 457
AJMER JN [AII] 1 15:55 16:40 510
BHILWARA [BHL] 1 18:35 18:40 641
CHITTAURGARH [COR] 1 19:55 20:05 695
NIMACH [NMH] 1 20:54 20:56 751
MANDASOR [MDS] 1 21:46 21:48 800
RATLAM JN [RTM] 1 23:25 23:50 884
NAGDA JN [NAD] 2 00:31 00:33 929
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 2 01:40 01:45 984
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 06:45 07:05 1167
BINA JN [BINA] 2 09:35 09:40 1306
SAUGOR [SGO] 2 10:57 11:02 1380
DAMOH [DMO] 2 12:13 12:15 1458
KATNI MURWARA [KMZ] 2 14:05 14:25 1567
SINGRAULI [SGRL] 2 21:15 21:25 1826
CHOPAN [CPU] 2 22:43 23:08 1888
NAGAR UNTARI [NUQ] 3 01:23 01:25 1986
GARWA ROAD [GHD] 3 02:15 02:20 2030
DALTONGANJ [DTO] 3 03:00 03:05 2063
BARKA KANA [BRKA] 3 06:15 06:40 2247
PHUSRO [PUS] 3 08:23 08:25 2319
CHANDRAPURA [CRP] 3 08:48 08:50 2330
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 3 09:25 09:50 2347
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 3 10:40 10:45 2376
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 3 11:58 12:03 2435
DURGAPUR [DGR] 3 12:33 12:35 2478
KOLKATA [KOAA] 3 15:15 Dest 2639
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.