ADI JAT EXPRESS - 19223 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)JAMMU TAWI (JAT)
Daily
1477 Km
Train number 19223 is named as ADI JAT EXPRESS and travels 1477km distance
Train departs from station AHMEDABAD JN at 11:05 and reaches station JAMMU TAWI at 18:40 [day 2]
Station | Time of Arrival | Time of Departure | Dist. (Km) | Day | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI | Src | 11:05 | 0 | 1 | ||||
|
SABARMATI BG - SBIB | 11:20 | 11:22 | 7 | 1 | ||||
|
MAHESANA JN - MSH | 12:11 | 12:13 | 70 | 1 | ||||
|
UNJHA - UJA | 12:30 | 12:32 | 90 | 1 | ||||
|
SIDDHPUR - SID | 12:55 | 12:57 | 105 | 1 | ||||
|
PALANPUR JN - PNU | 13:55 | 14:00 | 135 | 1 | ||||
|
ABU ROAD - ABR | 14:35 | 14:45 | 187 | 1 | ||||
|
FALNA - FA | 15:55 | 15:57 | 286 | 1 | ||||
|
MARWAR JN - MJ | 17:05 | 17:10 | 353 | 1 | ||||
|
PALI MARWAR - PMY | 17:55 | 18:00 | 382 | 1 | ||||
|
JODHPUR JN - JU | 19:00 | 19:15 | 456 | 1 | ||||
|
PIPAR ROAD JN - PPR | 20:15 | 20:17 | 503 | 1 | ||||
|
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD | 20:53 | 20:58 | 560 | 1 | ||||
|
NAGAUR - NGO | 22:20 | 22:25 | 617 | 1 | ||||
|
NOKHA - NOK | 23:18 | 23:20 | 668 | 1 | ||||
|
BIKANER JN - BKN | 00:55 | 01:05 | 733 | 2 | ||||
|
LALGARH JN - LGH | 01:15 | 01:17 | 737 | 2 | ||||
|
LUNKARANSAR - LKS | 02:19 | 02:21 | 812 | 2 | ||||
|
SURATGARH JN - SOG | 03:50 | 03:55 | 914 | 2 | ||||
|
PILI BANGAN - PGK | 04:20 | 04:22 | 939 | 2 | ||||
|
HANUMANGARH JN - HMH | 04:45 | 04:50 | 964 | 2 | ||||
|
SANGARIA - SGRA | 05:15 | 05:17 | 991 | 2 | ||||
|
MANDI DABWALI - MBY | 05:50 | 05:55 | 1021 | 2 | ||||
|
BHATINDA JN - BTI | 07:30 | 07:45 | 1057 | 2 | ||||
|
GANGSAR JAITU - GJUT | 08:09 | 08:11 | 1083 | 2 | ||||
|
KOT KAPURA - KKP | 08:41 | 08:43 | 1099 | 2 | ||||
|
FARIDKOT - FDK | 08:58 | 09:00 | 1112 | 2 | ||||
|
FIROZPUR CANT - FZR | 09:40 | 10:05 | 1144 | 2 | ||||
|
MALLANWALA KHAS - MWX | 10:26 | 10:28 | 1168 | 2 | ||||
|
MAKHU - MXH | 10:43 | 10:45 | 1186 | 2 | ||||
|
LOHIAN KHAS JN - LNK | 11:15 | 11:17 | 1210 | 2 | ||||
|
SULTANPUR LODI - SQR | 11:24 | 11:26 | 1216 | 2 | ||||
|
KAPURTHALA - KXH | 11:54 | 11:56 | 1241 | 2 | ||||
|
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC | 12:35 | 12:45 | 1261 | 2 | ||||
|
BHOGPUR SIRWAL - BPRS | 13:13 | 13:15 | 1290 | 2 | ||||
|
TANDA URMAR - TDO | 13:28 | 13:30 | 1303 | 2 | ||||
|
DASUYA - DZA | 13:44 | 13:46 | 1318 | 2 | ||||
|
MUKERIAN - MEX | 14:03 | 14:05 | 1334 | 2 | ||||
|
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC | 14:43 | 14:45 | 1374 | 2 | ||||
|
PATHANKOT - PTK | 15:00 | 15:55 | 1377 | 2 | ||||
|
KATHUA - KTHU | 16:49 | 16:51 | 1401 | 2 | ||||
|
HIRA NAGAR - HRNR | 17:18 | 17:20 | 1430 | 2 | ||||
|
GHAGWAL - GHGL | 17:30 | 17:32 | 1435 | 2 | ||||
|
VIJIYPUR JAMMU - VJPJ | 17:57 | 17:59 | 1456 | 2 | ||||
|
JAMMU TAWI - JAT | 18:40 | Dstn | 1477 | 2 |
FAQS
ADI JAT EXPRESS - 19223 covers 1477 kilometer to reach destination.
ADI JAT EXPRESS - 19223 passes through 45 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ADI JAT EXPRESS - 19223 arrives at destination at 18:40.
ADI JAT EXPRESS - 19223 departs from source at 11:05.