ADI JAT EXPRESS - 19223 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)JAMMU TAWI (JAT)
Daily 1477 Km

Train number 19223 is named as ADI JAT EXPRESS and travels 1477km distance

Train departs from station AHMEDABAD JN at 11:20 and reaches station JAMMU TAWI at 19:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI Src 11:20 0 1
SABARMATI BG - SBIB 11:35 11:37 7 1
MAHESANA JN - MSH 12:34 12:36 70 1
UNJHA - UJA 13:00 13:02 91 1
SIDDHPUR - SID 13:23 13:25 105 1
PALANPUR JN - PNU 14:23 14:25 135 1
ABU ROAD - ABR 15:20 15:30 187 1
FALNA - FA 16:41 16:43 286 1
MARWAR JN - MJ 18:08 18:10 353 1
PALI MARWAR - PMY 18:47 18:52 383 1
LUNI JN - LUNI 19:23 19:26 424 1
JODHPUR JN - JU 20:05 20:20 456 1
PIPAR ROAD JN - PPR 20:58 21:00 503 1
GOTAN - GOTN 21:26 21:28 540 1
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD 21:50 21:55 560 1
MARWAR MUNDWA - MDW 22:28 22:30 599 1
NAGAUR - NGO 22:45 22:50 617 1
NOKHA - NOK 23:30 23:32 668 1
DESHNOK - DSO 00:10 00:12 701 2
BIKANER JN - BKN 01:35 01:45 733 2
LALGARH JN - LGH 01:53 01:55 737 2
LUNKARANSAR - LKS 02:53 02:55 812 2
SURATGARH JN - SOG 04:15 04:30 914 2
PILI BANGAN - PGK 04:53 04:55 939 2
HANUMANGARH JN - HMH 05:30 05:35 964 2
SANGARIA - SGRA 05:56 05:58 991 2
MANDI DABWALI - MBY 06:38 06:40 1021 2
Advertisement
BHATINDA JN - BTI 07:50 08:05 1057 2
GANGSAR JAITU - GJUT 08:33 08:35 1083 2
KOT KAPURA - KKP 08:55 08:57 1099 2
FARIDKOT - FDK 09:08 09:10 1112 2
FIROZPUR CANT - FZR 09:50 10:10 1144 2
MALLANWALA KHAS - MWX 10:36 10:38 1168 2
MAKHU - MXH 10:58 11:00 1186 2
LOHIAN KHAS JN - LNK 11:28 11:30 1210 2
SULTANPUR LODI - SQR 11:40 11:42 1216 2
KAPURTHALA - KXH 12:11 12:13 1241 2
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 12:45 12:55 1261 2
TANDA URMAR - TDO 13:34 13:36 1303 2
DASUYA - DZA 13:49 13:51 1318 2
MUKERIAN - MEX 14:07 14:09 1334 2
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 14:45 14:47 1374 2
PATHANKOT - PTK 15:10 16:30 1377 2
BHAROLI JN - BHRL 16:35 16:37 1380 2
SUJANPUR - SJNP 16:44 16:46 1386 2
MADHOPUR PUNJAB - MDPB 16:53 16:55 1392 2
KATHUA - KTHU 17:06 17:08 1401 2
BUDHI - BDHY 17:21 17:22 1413 2
CHHAN ARORIAN - CHNR 17:31 17:33 1421 2
CHAKDAYALA - CKDL 17:39 17:40 1426 2
HIRA NAGAR - HRNR 17:44 17:46 1430 2
GHAGWAL - GHGL 17:55 17:57 1435 2
SAMBA - SMBX 18:08 18:10 1444 2
VIJIYPUR JAMMU - VJPJ 18:26 18:28 1456 2
BARI BRAHMAN - BBMN 18:41 18:43 1468 2
JAMMU TAWI - JAT 19:35 Dstn 1477 2

FAQS

ADI JAT EXPRESS - 19223 covers 1477 kilometer to reach destination.
ADI JAT EXPRESS - 19223 passes through 56 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ADI JAT EXPRESS - 19223 arrives at destination at 19:35.
ADI JAT EXPRESS - 19223 departs from source at 11:20.
Advertisement