ADI JAT EXPRESS [19223] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ADI JAT EXPRESS [19223] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ADI JAT EXPRESS19223ADIJATMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 Src 11:20 0
SABARMATI JN [SBI] 1 11:35 11:37 13
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 1 12:36 12:38 87
UNJHA [UJA] 1 13:01 13:03 108
SIDDHPUR [SID] 1 13:18 13:20 122
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 1 14:23 14:28 152
ABU ROAD [ABR] 1 15:20 15:30 204
FALNA [FA] 1 16:52 16:54 303
MARWAR JN [MJ] 1 18:10 18:12 370
PALI MARWAR [PMY] 1 18:37 18:42 400
LUNI JN [LUNI] 1 19:12 19:14 441
JODHPUR JN [JU] 1 19:50 20:05 473
PIPAR ROAD JN [PPR] 1 20:41 20:43 520
GOTAN [GOTN] 1 21:09 21:11 557
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 1 21:33 21:38 577
MARWAR MUNDWA [MDW] 1 22:09 22:11 617
NAGAUR [NGO] 1 22:30 22:35 634
NOKHA [NOK] 1 23:13 23:15 686
DESHNOK [DSO] 2 00:01 00:03 718
BIKANER JN [BKN] 2 01:35 01:45 750
LALGARH JN [LGH] 2 01:55 01:57 754
LUNKARANSAR [LKS] 2 02:53 02:55 830
SURATGARH JN [SOG] 2 04:15 04:30 932
PILI BANGAN [PGK] 2 04:53 04:55 956
HANUMANGARH JN [HMH] 2 05:20 05:30 982
SANGARIA [SGRA] 2 05:53 05:54 1008
MANDI DABWALI [MBY] 2 06:38 06:40 1038
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 2 07:50 08:05 1074
GANGSAR JAITU [GJUT] 2 08:33 08:35 1100
KOT KAPURA [KKP] 2 08:55 08:57 1116
FARIDKOT [FDK] 2 09:08 09:10 1129
FIROZPUR CANT [FZR] 2 09:55 10:20 1161
MALLANWALA KHAS [MWX] 2 10:41 10:43 1185
MAKHU [MXH] 2 11:03 11:05 1203
LOHIAN KHAS JN [LNK] 2 11:33 11:35 1227
SULTANPUR LODI [SQR] 2 11:40 11:42 1233
RCF 2 12:04 12:05 1252
KAPURTHALA [KXH] 2 12:11 12:13 1258
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 2 12:35 12:45 1279
BHOGPUR SIRWAL [BPRS] 2 13:23 13:24 1307
TANDA URMAR [TDO] 2 13:30 13:32 1320
DASUYA [DZA] 2 13:45 13:47 1336
MUKERIAN [MEX] 2 14:03 14:05 1351
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 2 14:44 14:46 1391
PATHANKOT [PTK] 2 15:10 16:30 1394
BHAROLI [BHRL] 2 16:35 16:37 1397
SUJANPUR [SJNP] 2 16:44 16:46 1403
MADHOPUR PUNJAB [MDPB] 2 16:53 16:55 1410
KATHUA [KTHU] 2 17:06 17:08 1418
BUDHI [BDHY] 2 17:21 17:22 1430
CHHAN ARORIAN [CHNR] 2 17:31 17:33 1438
CHAKDAYALA [CKDL] 2 17:39 17:40 1443
HIRA NAGAR [HRNR] 2 17:44 17:46 1447
GHAGWAL [GHGL] 2 17:55 17:57 1452
SAMBA [SMBX] 2 18:08 18:10 1462
VIJIYPUR JAMMU [VJPJ] 2 18:26 18:28 1473
BARI BRAHMAN [BBMN] 2 18:41 18:43 1485
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 2 19:35 Dest 1494
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.