ADI JAT EXPRESS - 19223 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)JAMMU TAWI (JAT)
Daily 1477 Km

Train number 19223 is named as ADI JAT EXPRESS and travels 1477km distance

Train departs from station AHMEDABAD JN at 11:05 and reaches station JAMMU TAWI at 18:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI Src 11:05 0 1
SABARMATI BG - SBIB 11:20 11:22 7 1
MAHESANA JN - MSH 12:08 12:10 70 1
UNJHA - UJA 12:30 12:32 90 1
PALANPUR JN - PNU 13:43 13:45 135 1
ABU ROAD - ABR 14:25 14:35 187 1
FALNA - FA 15:46 15:48 286 1
MARWAR JN - MJ 17:00 17:05 353 1
PALI MARWAR - PMY 17:33 17:38 383 1
JODHPUR JN - JU 18:45 19:00 456 1
PIPAR ROAD JN - PPR 19:46 19:48 503 1
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD 20:36 20:41 560 1
NAGAUR - NGO 22:07 22:12 617 1
NOKHA - NOK 23:15 23:17 668 1
BIKANER JN - BKN 00:55 01:05 733 2
LALGARH JN - LGH 01:15 01:17 737 2
LUNKARANSAR - LKS 02:19 02:21 812 2
SURATGARH JN - SOG 03:40 03:45 914 2
PILI BANGAN - PGK 04:10 04:12 939 2
HANUMANGARH JN - HMH 04:40 04:45 964 2
SANGARIA - SGRA 05:10 05:12 991 2
MANDI DABWALI - MBY 05:45 05:50 1021 2
BHATINDA JN - BTI 07:30 07:45 1057 2
GANGSAR JAITU - GJUT 08:09 08:11 1083 2
KOT KAPURA - KKP 08:41 08:43 1099 2
FARIDKOT - FDK 08:58 09:00 1112 2
FIROZPUR CANT - FZR 09:40 10:05 1144 2
MALLANWALA KHAS - MWX 10:26 10:28 1168 2
MAKHU - MXH 10:43 10:45 1186 2
LOHIAN KHAS JN - LNK 11:15 11:17 1210 2
SULTANPUR LODI - SQR 11:24 11:26 1216 2
KAPURTHALA - KXH 11:54 11:56 1241 2
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 12:35 12:45 1261 2
BHOGPUR SIRWAL - BPRS 13:13 13:15 1290 2
TANDA URMAR - TDO 13:28 13:30 1303 2
DASUYA - DZA 13:44 13:46 1318 2
MUKERIAN - MEX 14:03 14:05 1334 2
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 14:43 14:45 1374 2
PATHANKOT - PTK 15:00 16:00 1377 2
KATHUA - KTHU 16:56 16:58 1401 2
HIRA NAGAR - HRNR 17:22 17:24 1430 2
GHAGWAL - GHGL 17:33 17:35 1435 2
VIJIYPUR JAMMU - VJPJ 17:57 17:59 1456 2
JAMMU TAWI - JAT 18:40 Dstn 1477 2

FAQS

ADI JAT EXPRESS - 19223 covers 1477 kilometer to reach destination.
ADI JAT EXPRESS - 19223 passes through 44 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ADI JAT EXPRESS - 19223 arrives at destination at 18:40.
ADI JAT EXPRESS - 19223 departs from source at 11:05.