ADI-GWL - 22548 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)GWALIOR JN (GWL)
Tue, Fri, Sat 1005 Km

Train number 22548 is named as ADI-GWL and travels 1005km distance

Train departs from station AHMEDABAD JN at 16:55 and reaches station GWALIOR JN at 10:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI Src 16:55 0 1
MAHESANA JN - MSH 17:58 18:00 68 1
PALANPUR JN - PNU 19:36 19:38 133 1
ABU ROAD - ABR 21:05 21:15 186 1
PINDWARA - PDWA 21:49 21:51 230 1
FALNA - FA 22:29 22:31 285 1
MARWAR JN - MJ 23:33 23:35 351 1
Advertisement
BEAWAR - BER 00:54 00:56 439 2
AJMER - AII 02:00 02:10 491 2
JAIPUR - JP 04:08 04:15 626 2
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 06:55 06:57 813 2
ACHHNERA JN - AH 07:19 07:21 840 2
AGRA CANTT - AGC 08:00 08:10 866 2
DHAULPUR - DHO 08:58 09:00 939 2
MORENA - MRA 09:27 09:28 958 2
GWALIOR JN - GWL 10:15 Dstn 1005 2

FAQS

ADI-GWL - 22548 covers 1005 kilometer to reach destination.
ADI-GWL - 22548 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ADI-GWL - 22548 arrives at destination at 10:15.
ADI-GWL - 22548 departs from source at 16:55.
Advertisement