ADI-DBG JANSADHARAN [15560] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ADI-DBG JANSADHARAN [15560] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ADI-DBG JANSADHARAN15560ADIDBGMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 Src 19:25 0
ANAND JN [ANND] 1 20:24 20:25 63
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 21:10 21:15 99
BHARUCH JN [BH] 1 22:11 22:12 169
SURAT [ST] 1 23:30 23:40 228
NANDURBAR [NDB] 2 02:15 02:25 388
AMALNER [AN] 2 04:58 05:00 484
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 06:50 07:00 563
KHANDWA [KNW] 2 09:40 09:45 687
HARDA [HD] 2 10:55 10:57 795
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 12:25 12:35 870
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 15:35 15:45 1115
KATNI [KTE] 2 16:55 17:00 1206
SATNA [STA] 2 18:20 18:30 1304
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 2 22:10 22:40 1481
ALLAHABAD CITY [ALY] 2 22:50 22:52 1483
GYANPUR ROAD [GYN] 2 23:55 23:57 1545
MANDUADIH [MUV] 3 01:30 01:35 1601
VARANASI JN [BSB] 3 01:50 02:00 1605
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT] 3 03:05 03:10 1680
BALLIA [BUI] 3 04:20 04:25 1745
CHHAPRA [CPR] 3 05:55 06:00 1810
SONPUR JN [SEE] 3 07:55 07:57 1864
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 3 08:13 08:15 1870
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 3 09:35 09:40 1924
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 3 10:35 11:00 1975
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 3 12:15 Dest 2013
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.