ADI-DBG JANSADHARAN - 15560 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)DARBHANGA JN (DBG)
Fri 2020 Km

Train number 15560 is named as ADI-DBG JANSADHARAN and travels 2020km distance

Train departs from station AHMEDABAD JN at 19:20 and reaches station DARBHANGA JN at 12:15 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI Src 19:20 0 1
ANAND JN - ANND 20:26 20:28 64 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 21:09 21:14 100 1
BHARUCH JN - BH 22:09 22:11 170 1
SURAT - ST 23:40 23:50 229 1
NANDURBAR - NDB 02:20 02:25 389 2
AMALNER - AN 04:58 05:00 484 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 06:40 06:45 564 2
BURHANPUR - BAU 07:38 07:40 618 2
KHANDWA - KNW 09:42 09:45 687 2
HARDA - HD 10:54 10:56 795 2
ITARSI JN - ET 12:15 12:25 871 2
JABALPUR - JBP 15:35 15:45 1116 2
Advertisement
KATNI - KTE 16:55 17:00 1206 2
SATNA - STA 18:20 18:30 1305 2
- PRYJ 22:10 22:30 1488 2
- PRRB 22:50 22:52 1491 2
GYANPUR ROAD - GYN 23:53 23:55 1553 2
MANDUADIH - MUV 01:25 01:30 1609 3
VARANASI JN - BSB 01:50 02:00 1612 3
GHAZIPUR CITY - GCT 03:15 03:20 1687 3
BALLIA - BUI 04:20 04:25 1753 3
CHHAPRA - CPR 05:50 05:55 1818 3
SONPUR JN - SEE 07:48 07:50 1871 3
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 08:00 08:05 1877 3
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 09:10 09:15 1931 3
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 10:35 11:00 1983 3
DARBHANGA JN - DBG 12:15 Dest 2020 3

FAQS

ADI-DBG JANSADHARAN - 15560 covers 2020 kilometer to reach destination.
ADI-DBG JANSADHARAN - 15560 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ADI-DBG JANSADHARAN - 15560 arrives at destination at 12:15.
ADI-DBG JANSADHARAN - 15560 departs from source at 19:20.
Advertisement