ADI-BRC MEMU - 69114 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)VADODARA JN (BRC)
Daily 100 Km

Train number 69114 is named as ADI-BRC MEMU and travels 100km distance

Train departs from station AHMEDABAD JN at 05:20 and reaches station VADODARA JN at 08:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI Src 05:20 0 1
MANINAGAR - MAN 05:29 05:30 3 1
VATVA - VTA 05:35 05:36 8 1
GERATPUR - GER 05:49 05:50 13 1
BAREJADI - BJD 05:54 05:55 17 1
KANIL - KANJ 06:00 06:01 21 1
NENPUR - NEP 06:06 06:07 24 1
MHMDVD KHEDA RD - MHD 06:11 06:12 28 1
GOTHAJ - GTE 06:21 06:22 36 1
Advertisement
NADIAD JN - ND 06:31 06:32 46 1
UTARSANDA - UTD 06:38 06:39 51 1
KANJARI BORIYAV - KBRV 06:44 06:45 56 1
ANAND JN - ANND 06:53 06:55 64 1
VADOD - VXD 07:06 07:07 71 1
ADAS ROAD - ADD 07:18 07:19 75 1
VASAD JN - VDA 07:26 07:27 79 1
NANDESARI - NDR 07:33 07:34 85 1
RANOLI - RNO 07:38 07:39 87 1
BAJVA - BJW 07:50 07:51 92 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 08:20 Dest 100 1

FAQS

ADI-BRC MEMU - 69114 covers 100 kilometer to reach destination.
ADI-BRC MEMU - 69114 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ADI-BRC MEMU - 69114 arrives at destination at 08:20.
ADI-BRC MEMU - 69114 departs from source at 05:20.
Advertisement