69114 - ADI-BRC MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
ADI-BRC MEMU [69114] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ADI-BRC MEMU
ADIBRCMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 Src 05:20 0
MANINAGAR [MAN] 1 05:29 05:30 3
VATVA [VTA] 1 05:35 05:36 7
GERATPUR [GER] 1 05:49 05:50 13
BAREJADI [BJD] 1 05:54 05:55 16
KANIL [KANJ] 1 06:00 06:01 20
NENPUR [NEP] 1 06:06 06:07 24
MHMDVD KHEDA RD [MHD] 1 06:11 06:12 28
GOTHAJ [GTE] 1 06:20 06:22 36
NADIAD JN [ND] 1 06:31 06:32 45
UTARSANDA [UTD] 1 06:38 06:39 50
KANJARI BORIYAV [KBRV] 1 06:44 06:45 56
ANAND JN [ANND] 1 06:55 06:56 63
VADOD [VXD] 1 07:06 07:07 70
ADAS ROAD [ADD] 1 07:18 07:19 74
VASAD JN [VDA] 1 07:26 07:27 79
NANDESARI [NDR] 1 07:33 07:34 84
RANOLI [RNO] 1 07:38 07:39 86
BAJVA [BJW] 1 07:50 07:51 92
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 08:20 Dest 99