ADI-BRC MEMU - 69108 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)VADODARA JN (BRC)
Daily 100 Km

Train number 69108 is named as ADI-BRC MEMU and travels 100km distance

Train departs from station AHMEDABAD JN at 08:10 and reaches station VADODARA JN at 10:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI Src 08:10 0 1
MANINAGAR - MAN 08:19 08:20 3 1
VATVA - VTA 08:25 08:26 8 1
GERATPUR - GER 08:38 08:39 13 1
BAREJADI - BJD 08:43 08:44 17 1
KANIL - KANJ 08:49 08:50 21 1
NENPUR - NEP 08:55 08:56 24 1
MHMDVD KHEDA RD - MHD 09:00 09:01 28 1
GOTHAJ - GTE 09:08 09:09 36 1
Advertisement
NADIAD JN - ND 09:17 09:18 46 1
UTARSANDA - UTD 09:24 09:25 51 1
KANJARI BORIYAV - KBRV 09:30 09:31 56 1
ANAND JN - ANND 09:40 09:42 64 1
VADOD - VXD 09:51 09:52 71 1
ADAS ROAD - ADD 09:57 09:58 75 1
VASAD JN - VDA 10:04 10:05 79 1
NANDESARI - NDR 10:11 10:12 85 1
RANOLI - RNO 10:16 10:17 87 1
BAJVA - BJW 10:28 10:29 92 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 10:55 Dest 100 1

FAQS

ADI-BRC MEMU - 69108 covers 100 kilometer to reach destination.
ADI-BRC MEMU - 69108 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ADI-BRC MEMU - 69108 arrives at destination at 10:55.
ADI-BRC MEMU - 69108 departs from source at 08:10.
Advertisement