ADI - BRC MEMU - 69102 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)VADODARA JN (BRC)
Daily 100 Km

Train number 69102 is named as ADI - BRC MEMU and travels 100km distance

Train departs from station AHMEDABAD JN at 16:50 and reaches station VADODARA JN at 20:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI Src 16:50 0 1
MANINAGAR - MAN 16:59 17:00 3 1
VATVA - VTA 17:05 17:06 8 1
GERATPUR - GER 17:16 17:17 13 1
BAREJADI - BJD 17:21 17:22 17 1
KANIL - KANJ 17:27 17:28 21 1
NENPUR - NEP 17:36 17:37 24 1
MHMDVD KHEDA RD - MHD 17:41 17:42 28 1
GOTHAJ - GTE 17:49 17:50 36 1
Advertisement
NADIAD JN - ND 17:57 17:59 46 1
UTARSANDA - UTD 18:06 18:07 51 1
KANJARI BORIYAV - KBRV 18:18 18:19 56 1
ANAND JN - ANND 18:36 18:38 64 1
VADOD - VXD 18:47 18:48 71 1
ADAS ROAD - ADD 18:53 18:54 75 1
VASAD JN - VDA 18:59 19:01 79 1
NANDESARI - NDR 19:11 19:12 85 1
RANOLI - RNO 19:16 19:17 87 1
BAJVA - BJW 19:28 19:29 92 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 20:00 Dest 100 1

FAQS

ADI - BRC MEMU - 69102 covers 100 kilometer to reach destination.
ADI - BRC MEMU - 69102 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ADI - BRC MEMU - 69102 arrives at destination at 20:00.
ADI - BRC MEMU - 69102 departs from source at 16:50.
Advertisement