ADI BGKT EXPRESS - 14804 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)BHAGAT KI KOTHI (BGKT)
Fri 480 Km

Train number 14804 is named as ADI BGKT EXPRESS and travels 480km distance

Train departs from station AHMEDABAD JN at 21:00 and reaches station BHAGAT KI KOTHI at 06:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI Src 21:00 0 1
SABARMATI BG - SBIB 21:15 21:17 7 1
MAHESANA JN - MSH 22:11 22:13 70 1
UNJHA - UJA 22:33 22:35 91 1
SIDDHPUR - SID 23:03 23:05 105 1
PALANPUR JN - PNU 00:02 00:32 135 2
DISA - DISA 00:53 00:55 162 2
BHILDI - BLDI 01:20 01:45 180 2
Advertisement
DHANERA - DQN 02:18 02:21 215 2
RANIWARA - RNV 02:46 02:49 250 2
MARWAR BHINMAL - MBNL 03:13 03:16 282 2
MODRAN - MON 03:38 03:41 310 2
JALOR - JOR 04:10 04:13 345 2
MOKALSAR - MKSR 04:36 04:39 377 2
SAMDHARI JN - SMR 05:10 05:15 404 2
DUNDARA - DOR 05:32 05:33 427 2
LUNI JN - LUNI 05:54 05:57 452 2
BHAGAT KI KOTHI - BGKT 06:55 Dstn 480 2

FAQS

ADI BGKT EXPRESS - 14804 covers 480 kilometer to reach destination.
ADI BGKT EXPRESS - 14804 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ADI BGKT EXPRESS - 14804 arrives at destination at 06:55.
ADI BGKT EXPRESS - 14804 departs from source at 21:00.
Advertisement