ADI BGKT EXPRESS - 14804 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

SABARMATI BG (SBIB)JODHPUR JN (JU)
Daily 458 Km

Train number 14804 is named as ADI BGKT EXPRESS and travels 458km distance

Train departs from station SABARMATI BG at 21:45 and reaches station JODHPUR JN at 06:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SABARMATI BG - SBIB Src 21:45 0 1
MAHESANA JN - MSH 22:32 22:34 63 1
PATAN - PTN 23:10 23:12 104 1
BHILDI - BLDI 00:45 00:50 155 2
RANIWARA - RNV 02:06 02:08 225 2
MARWAR BHINMAL - MBNL 02:33 02:35 257 2
MODRAN - MON 02:56 02:58 285 2
JALOR - JOR 03:22 03:24 319 2
MOKALSAR - MKSR 03:52 03:54 352 2
SAMDHARI JN - SMR 04:20 04:25 378 2
LUNI JN - LUNI 05:06 05:08 427 2
BHAGAT KI KOTHI - BGKT 05:33 05:35 455 2
JODHPUR JN - JU 06:05 Dstn 458 2

FAQS

ADI BGKT EXPRESS - 14804 covers 458 kilometer to reach destination.
ADI BGKT EXPRESS - 14804 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ADI BGKT EXPRESS - 14804 arrives at destination at 06:05.
ADI BGKT EXPRESS - 14804 departs from source at 21:45.