ADI BGKT EXPRESS [14804] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ADI BGKT EXPRESS [14804] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ADI BGKT EXPRESS14804ADIBGKTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 Src 21:00 0
SABARMATI JN [SBI] 1 21:15 21:17 13
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 1 22:11 22:13 87
UNJHA [UJA] 1 22:38 22:40 108
SIDDHPUR [SID] 1 23:05 23:07 122
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 2 00:02 00:30 152
DISA [DISA] 2 00:51 00:53 179
BHILDI [BLDI] 2 01:25 01:50 197
DHANERA [DQN] 2 02:14 02:17 233
RANIWARA [RNV] 2 02:43 02:46 268
MARWAR BHINMAL [MBNL] 2 03:08 03:11 299
MODRAN [MON] 2 03:31 03:34 327
JALOR [JOR] 2 04:00 04:03 362
MOKALSAR [MKSR] 2 04:27 04:30 395
SAMDHARI JN [SMR] 2 05:10 05:15 421
LUNI JN [LUNI] 2 06:16 06:19 469
BHAGAT KI KOTHI [BGKT] 2 07:00 Dest 497
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.