ADI-ANND MEMU - 69130 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)ANAND JN (ANND)
Daily 64 Km

Train number 69130 is named as ADI-ANND MEMU and travels 64km distance

Train departs from station AHMEDABAD JN at 19:05 and reaches station ANAND JN at 21:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI Src 19:05 0 1
MANINAGAR - MAN 19:14 19:15 3 1
VATVA - VTA 19:20 19:21 8 1
GERATPUR - GER 19:35 19:36 13 1
BAREJADI - BJD 19:40 19:41 17 1
KANIL - KANJ 19:46 19:47 21 1
Advertisement
NENPUR - NEP 19:57 19:58 24 1
MHMDVD KHEDA RD - MHD 20:02 20:03 28 1
GOTHAJ - GTE 20:10 20:11 36 1
NADIAD JN - ND 20:19 20:20 46 1
UTARSANDA - UTD 20:31 20:32 51 1
KANJARI BORIYAV - KBRV 20:37 20:38 56 1
ANAND JN - ANND 21:10 Dest 64 1

FAQS

ADI-ANND MEMU - 69130 covers 64 kilometer to reach destination.
ADI-ANND MEMU - 69130 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ADI-ANND MEMU - 69130 arrives at destination at 21:10.
ADI-ANND MEMU - 69130 departs from source at 19:05.
Advertisement