ADI-ANND MEMU - 69128 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)ANAND JN (ANND)
Daily 64 Km

Train number 69128 is named as ADI-ANND MEMU and travels 64km distance

Train departs from station AHMEDABAD JN at 13:40 and reaches station ANAND JN at 15:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI Src 13:40 0 1
MANINAGAR - MAN 13:49 13:50 3 1
VATVA - VTA 13:55 13:56 8 1
GERATPUR - GER 14:08 14:09 13 1
BAREJADI - BJD 14:13 14:14 17 1
KANIL - KANJ 14:19 14:20 21 1
Advertisement
NENPUR - NEP 14:25 14:26 24 1
MHMDVD KHEDA RD - MHD 14:30 14:31 28 1
GOTHAJ - GTE 14:38 14:39 36 1
NADIAD JN - ND 14:47 14:48 46 1
UTARSANDA - UTD 14:54 14:55 51 1
KANJARI BORIYAV - KBRV 15:06 15:07 56 1
ANAND JN - ANND 15:30 Dest 64 1

FAQS

ADI-ANND MEMU - 69128 covers 64 kilometer to reach destination.
ADI-ANND MEMU - 69128 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ADI-ANND MEMU - 69128 arrives at destination at 15:30.
ADI-ANND MEMU - 69128 departs from source at 13:40.
Advertisement