ADI - ANND MEMU - 69116 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(ADI) (ANND)
Daily 64 Km

Train number 69116 is named as ADI - ANND MEMU and travels 64km distance

Train departs from station ADI at 02:25 and reaches station at 03:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- ADI Src 02:25 0 1
- MAN 02:34 02:35 3 1
- BJD 02:53 02:54 17 1
Advertisement
- MHD 03:04 03:05 28 1
- ND 03:19 03:20 46 1
- KBRV 03:29 03:30 56 1
- ANND 03:45 Dest 64 1

FAQS

ADI - ANND MEMU - 69116 covers 64 kilometer to reach destination.
ADI - ANND MEMU - 69116 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ADI - ANND MEMU - 69116 arrives at destination at 03:45.
ADI - ANND MEMU - 69116 departs from source at 02:25.
Advertisement