ADI-ANND MEMU - 69106 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)ANAND JN (ANND)
Daily 64 Km

Train number 69106 is named as ADI-ANND MEMU and travels 64km distance

Train departs from station AHMEDABAD JN at 00:45 and reaches station ANAND JN at 02:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI Src 00:45 0 1
MANINAGAR - MAN 00:54 00:55 3 1
VATVA - VTA 01:00 01:01 8 1
GERATPUR - GER 01:10 01:11 13 1
BAREJADI - BJD 01:15 01:16 17 1
KANIL - KANJ 01:22 01:23 21 1
Advertisement
NENPUR - NEP 01:35 01:36 24 1
MHMDVD KHEDA RD - MHD 01:40 01:41 28 1
GOTHAJ - GTE 01:48 01:49 36 1
NADIAD JN - ND 01:57 01:58 46 1
UTARSANDA - UTD 02:04 02:05 51 1
KANJARI BORIYAV - KBRV 02:10 02:11 56 1
ANAND JN - ANND 02:25 Dest 64 1

FAQS

ADI-ANND MEMU - 69106 covers 64 kilometer to reach destination.
ADI-ANND MEMU - 69106 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ADI-ANND MEMU - 69106 arrives at destination at 02:25.
ADI-ANND MEMU - 69106 departs from source at 00:45.
Advertisement