ADI ALD EXPRESS - 22967 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)PRAYAGRAJ JN. (PRYJ)
Thu 1483 Km

Train number 22967 is named as ADI ALD EXPRESS and travels 1483km distance

Train departs from station AHMEDABAD JN at 14:55 and reaches station PRAYAGRAJ JN. at 16:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI Src 14:55 0 1
NADIAD JN - ND 15:39 15:41 46 1
ANAND JN - ANND 15:59 16:01 64 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 16:43 16:48 100 1
BHARUCH JN - BH 17:36 17:38 170 1
SURAT - ST 18:55 19:00 229 1
NANDURBAR - NDB 21:20 21:25 389 1
AMALNER - AN 23:04 23:06 485 1
JALGAON JN - JL 00:10 00:15 540 2
Advertisement
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 00:45 00:50 564 2
KHANDWA - KNW 02:50 02:55 688 2
ITARSI JN - ET 05:35 05:45 871 2
PIPARIYA - PPI 06:43 06:45 938 2
NARSINGHPUR - NU 07:54 07:56 1032 2
JABALPUR - JBP 09:25 09:35 1116 2
KATNI - KTE 10:55 11:00 1207 2
MAIHAR - MYR 11:50 11:52 1270 2
SATNA - STA 12:30 12:35 1305 2
MANIKPUR JN - MKP 14:28 14:30 1383 2
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 16:50 Dstn 1483 2

FAQS

ADI ALD EXPRESS - 22967 covers 1483 kilometer to reach destination.
ADI ALD EXPRESS - 22967 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ADI ALD EXPRESS - 22967 arrives at destination at 16:50.
ADI ALD EXPRESS - 22967 departs from source at 14:55.
Advertisement