ADI -SBC EXPRESS [16501] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ADI -SBC EXPRESS [16501] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ADI -SBC EXPRESS16501ADIYPRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 Src 18:00 0
ANAND JN [ANND] 1 18:58 18:59 63
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 19:50 19:55 99
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV] 1 20:47 20:48 179
SURAT [ST] 1 21:50 22:00 228
NANDURBAR [NDB] 2 00:35 00:45 388
AMALNER [AN] 2 02:46 02:58 484
JALGAON JN [JL] 2 04:30 04:40 539
MANMAD JN [MMR] 2 06:45 06:50 699
KOPARGAON [KPG] 2 07:53 07:55 741
BELAPUR [BAP] 2 08:53 08:55 785
AHMADNAGAR [ANG] 2 09:57 10:00 852
DAUND JN [DD] 2 12:10 12:15 935
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 2 15:00 15:10 1123
GULBARGA [GR] 2 16:52 16:55 1236
WADI [WADI] 2 17:55 18:00 1273
RAICHUR [RC] 2 19:18 19:20 1380
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM] 2 19:58 20:00 1409
ADONI [AD] 2 20:38 20:40 1450
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 2 21:40 21:45 1501
GOOTY [GY] 2 22:14 22:15 1530
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 2 23:28 23:30 1587
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 3 00:55 01:00 1620
HINDUPUR [HUP] 3 02:18 02:20 1711
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 3 04:20 Dest 1807
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.