19411 - AJMER INTERCITY Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
AJMER INTERCITY [19411] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AJMER INTERCITY
ADIAIIMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 Src 09:10 0
SABARMATI JN [SBI] 1 09:25 09:27 13
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 1 10:21 10:23 87
UNJHA [UJA] 1 10:43 10:45 108
SIDDHPUR [SID] 1 11:08 11:10 122
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 1 12:15 12:18 152
ABU ROAD [ABR] 1 13:05 13:15 204
SIROHI ROAD [SOH] 1 13:57 13:59 248
FALNA [FA] 1 14:49 14:51 303
MARWAR JN [MJ] 1 16:00 16:02 370
BEAWAR [BER] 1 17:38 17:40 457
AJMER JN [AII] 1 18:50 Dest 510