69102 - ADI - BRC MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 69102 known as ADI - BRC MEMU runs from AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] to VADODARA JN [BRC] covering 99 km distance

ADI - BRC MEMU [69102] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ADI - BRC MEMU
ADIBRCMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 Src 16:50 0
MANINAGAR [MAN] 1 16:59 17:00 3
VATVA [VTA] 1 17:06 17:07 7
GERATPUR [GER] 1 17:16 17:17 13
BAREJADI [BJD] 1 17:21 17:22 16
KANIL [KANJ] 1 17:27 17:28 20
NENPUR [NEP] 1 17:35 17:36 24
MHMDVD KHEDA RD [MHD] 1 17:40 17:41 28
GOTHAJ [GTE] 1 17:48 17:49 36
NADIAD JN [ND] 1 18:03 18:04 45
UTARSANDA [UTD] 1 18:11 18:12 50
KANJARI BORIYAV [KBRV] 1 18:23 18:24 56
ANAND JN [ANND] 1 18:42 18:43 63
VADOD [VXD] 1 18:52 18:53 70
ADAS ROAD [ADD] 1 18:57 18:58 74
VASAD JN [VDA] 1 19:05 19:06 79
NANDESARI [NDR] 1 19:12 19:13 84
RANOLI [RNO] 1 19:17 19:18 86
BAJVA [BJW] 1 19:35 19:36 92
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 20:05 Dest 99