ADB-TPTY KRISHNA EXP - 17406 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ADILABAD (ADB)TIRUPATI (TPTY)
Daily 1227 Km

Train number 17406 is named as ADB-TPTY KRISHNA EXP and travels 1227km distance

Train departs from station ADILABAD at 21:05 and reaches station TIRUPATI at 21:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ADILABAD - ADB Src 21:05 0 1
KINWAT - KNVT 21:34 21:35 68 1
BODHADI BUJRUG - BHBK 21:45 21:46 90 1
SAHARSRAKUND - SHSK 22:19 22:20 135 1
HIMAYATNAGAR - HEM 22:34 22:35 157 1
BHOKAR - BOKR 23:10 23:11 212 1
MUDKHED - MUE 00:05 00:25 243 2
UMRI - UMRI 00:39 00:40 263 2
DHARMABAD - DAB 01:14 01:15 293 2
BASAR - BSX 01:24 01:25 302 2
NIZAMABAD - NZB 01:55 02:00 332 2
KAMAREDDI - KMC 02:58 03:00 384 2
AKANAPET - AKE 03:19 03:20 410 2
MIRZAPALI - MZL 03:29 03:30 420 2
BOLARUM - BMO 04:39 04:40 478 2
MALKAJGIRI - MJF 05:14 05:15 488 2
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 05:40 06:00 492 2
MAULA ALI - MLY 06:12 06:13 498 2
CHARLAPALLI - CHZ 06:20 06:21 505 2
BHONGIR - BG 06:42 06:43 539 2
YADADRI - YADD 06:48 06:49 545 2
ALER - ALER 07:01 07:02 562 2
JANGAON - ZN 07:16 07:17 576 2
RAGHUNATHPALLI - RGP 07:27 07:28 588 2
GHANPUR - GNP 07:41 07:42 604 2
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 08:10 08:12 624 2
WARANGAL - WL 08:32 08:34 634 2
NEKONDA - NKD 08:59 09:00 664 2
KESAMUDRAM - KDM 09:11 09:12 679 2
Advertisement
MAHBUBABAD - MABD 09:23 09:24 694 2
GARLA - GLA 09:35 09:36 714 2
DORNAKAL JN - DKJ 09:53 09:54 719 2
KHAMMAM - KMT 10:19 10:20 741 2
BONA KALU - BKL 10:47 10:48 770 2
MADHIRA - MDR 11:05 11:06 786 2
ERRUPALEM - YP 11:17 11:18 801 2
KONDAPALLI - KI 11:48 11:49 825 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 12:50 13:00 841 2
PEDDAVADIAPUDI - PVD 13:11 13:12 853 2
DUGGIRALA - DIG 13:16 13:18 863 2
TENALI JN - TEL 13:23 13:25 873 2
TSUNDURU - TSR 13:34 13:35 884 2
NIDUBROLU - NDO 13:44 13:45 895 2
BAPATLA - BPP 13:54 13:55 915 2
CHIRALA - CLX 14:09 14:10 930 2
VETAPALEMU - VTM 14:22 14:23 938 2
CHINNA GANJAM - CJM 14:32 14:33 951 2
AMMANABROLU - ANB 14:44 14:45 965 2
ONGOLE - OGL 14:58 15:00 980 2
TANGUTURU - TNR 15:24 15:25 998 2
SINGARAYAKONDA - SKM 15:44 15:45 1008 2
KAVALI - KVZ 16:08 16:10 1045 2
BITRAGUNTA - BTTR 16:43 16:45 1062 2
NELLORE - NLR 17:28 17:30 1096 2
VEDAYAPALEM - VDE 17:48 17:50 1103 2
GUDUR JN - GDR 19:13 19:15 1134 2
VENKATAGIRI - VKI 19:54 19:55 1170 2
SRI KALAHASTI - KHT 20:14 20:15 1194 2
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 20:48 20:50 1217 2
TIRUPATI - TPTY 21:35 Dest 1227 2

FAQS

ADB-TPTY KRISHNA EXP - 17406 covers 1227 kilometer to reach destination.
ADB-TPTY KRISHNA EXP - 17406 passes through 60 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ADB-TPTY KRISHNA EXP - 17406 arrives at destination at 21:35.
ADB-TPTY KRISHNA EXP - 17406 departs from source at 21:05.
Advertisement