ADB-PRLI-PASS - 57554 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ADILABAD (ADB)PARLI VAIJNATH (PRLI)
Daily 317 Km

Train number 57554 is named as ADB-PRLI-PASS and travels 317km distance

Train departs from station ADILABAD at 03:30 and reaches station PARLI VAIJNATH at 12:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ADILABAD - ADB Src 03:30 0 1
UMRAM - UMM 03:39 03:40 11 1
TALMADUGU - TLMG 03:47 03:48 16 1
KOSAI - KSAE 03:51 03:52 23 1
AMBARI - ABX 04:04 04:05 37 1
KINWAT - KNVT 04:14 04:15 45 1
MADANAPUR HALT - MDPJ 04:20 04:21 51 1
BODHADI BUJRUG - BHBK 04:29 04:30 60 1
DHANORA DECCAN - DHNR 04:44 04:45 74 1
MAHIMBA - MHMB 04:51 04:52 82 1
SAHARSRAKUND - SHSK 04:59 05:00 90 1
JIRONA - JXN 05:05 05:06 96 1
HIMAYATNAGAR - HEM 05:13 05:14 105 1
KHADKI BAZAR - KDBR 05:18 05:19 110 1
JULGAON DECCAN - JLG 05:24 05:25 118 1
PARWAKHURD HALT - PRWA 05:29 05:30 121 1
HADGAON ROAD - HDGR 05:44 05:45 127 1
DEVTHANA - DVN 05:52 05:53 134 1
THARBAN - TBU 05:56 05:57 141 1
BHOKAR - BOKR 06:24 06:25 149 1
Advertisement
BIMBARI - BMBE 06:49 06:50 156 1
JAMBHALI HALT - JMBL 06:54 06:55 163 1
MUDKHED - MUE 07:13 07:15 172 1
MUGAT - MGC 07:29 07:30 182 1
PATHRAD - PARD 07:34 07:35 185 1
MALTEKDI - MTDI 07:43 07:44 192 1
NANDED - NED 08:08 08:10 195 1
WANEGAON - WNG 08:14 08:15 201 1
LIMBGAON - LBG 08:27 08:28 206 1
CHUDAWA - CRU 08:44 08:45 215 1
PURNA JN - PAU 09:15 09:20 225 1
MIRKHAL - MQL 09:34 09:35 238 1
PINGLI - PIZ 09:39 09:40 244 1
PARBHANI JN - PBN 10:28 10:30 254 1
SANGANAPUR - SNGR 10:39 10:40 260 1
POKHARNI NRSNHA - PKNS 10:44 10:45 271 1
DHONDI - DNDI 10:49 10:50 275 1
GANGAKHER - GNH 10:59 11:00 288 1
VADGAON NILA - WDN 11:14 11:15 302 1
UKHALI - UKH 11:17 11:18 306 1
PARLI VAIJNATH - PRLI 12:40 Dest 317 1

FAQS

ADB-PRLI-PASS - 57554 covers 317 kilometer to reach destination.
ADB-PRLI-PASS - 57554 passes through 41 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ADB-PRLI-PASS - 57554 arrives at destination at 12:40.
ADB-PRLI-PASS - 57554 departs from source at 03:30.
Advertisement