ABS JU PASSENGR - 54703 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ABOHAR (ABS)JODHPUR JN (JU)
Daily 675 Km

Train number 54703 is named as ABS JU PASSENGR and travels 675km distance

Train departs from station ABOHAR at 19:45 and reaches station JODHPUR JN at 10:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ABOHAR - ABS Src 19:45 0 1
PAKKI - PKK 19:58 19:59 15 1
MALOUT - MOT 20:11 20:13 30 1
GIDDARBAHA - GDB 20:29 20:31 46 1
BULLUANA - BHX 20:45 20:46 58 1
BHATINDA JN - BTI 21:05 21:20 74 1
MANDI DABWALI - MBY 21:53 21:55 110 1
SANGARIA - SGRA 22:19 22:21 140 1
HANUMANGARH JN - HMH 23:20 23:35 166 1
PILI BANGAN - PGK 23:55 23:58 191 1
SURATGARH JN - SOG 00:30 00:35 216 2
BIRADHWAL - BDWL 00:51 00:53 234 2
MAHAJAN - MHJ 01:27 01:29 279 2
Advertisement
LUNKARANSAR - LKS 01:59 02:01 318 2
LALGARH JN - LGH 03:02 03:04 394 2
BIKANER JN - BKN 04:00 04:45 398 2
DESHNOK - DSO 05:10 05:12 430 2
NOKHA - NOK 05:36 05:38 462 2
BADWASI - BWS 06:07 06:09 499 2
NAGAUR - NGO 06:18 06:23 513 2
MARWAR MUNDWA - MDW 06:44 06:46 531 2
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD 07:33 07:38 571 2
PIPAR ROAD JN - PPR 08:16 08:18 628 2
KHERI SALWA - KSW 08:27 08:28 634 2
BANAR - BNO 09:53 09:55 660 2
RAIKA BAGH - RKB 10:17 10:19 672 2
JODHPUR JN - JU 10:45 Dstn 675 2

FAQS

ABS JU PASSENGR - 54703 covers 675 kilometer to reach destination.
ABS JU PASSENGR - 54703 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ABS JU PASSENGR - 54703 arrives at destination at 10:45.
ABS JU PASSENGR - 54703 departs from source at 19:45.
Advertisement