ABS JU PASSENGR - 54703 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ABOHAR (ABS)JODHPUR JN (JU)
Daily 675 Km

Train number 54703 is named as ABS JU PASSENGR and travels 675km distance

Train departs from station ABOHAR at 19:10 and reaches station JODHPUR JN at 13:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ABOHAR - ABS Src 19:10 0 1
PAKKI - PKK 19:27 19:29 15 1
MALOUT - MOT 19:50 19:52 30 1
GIDDARBAHA - GDB 20:08 20:10 46 1
BHATINDA JN - BTI 21:00 21:20 74 1
SANGAT - SGF 21:42 21:44 91 1
MANDI DABWALI - MBY 22:05 22:07 110 1
DHABAN - DABN 22:34 22:36 129 1
SANGARIA - SGRA 22:46 22:48 140 1
MANAKSAR - MNSR 23:02 23:04 155 1
HANUMANGARH JN - HMH 23:30 23:40 166 1
PILI BANGAN - PGK 00:05 00:07 191 2
SURATGARH JN - SOG 00:40 00:45 216 2
BIRADHWAL - BDWL 01:00 01:02 234 2
MAHAJAN - MHJ 01:48 01:50 279 2
LUNKARANSAR - LKS 02:28 02:29 318 2
Advertisement
DHIRERA - DHRR 02:55 02:57 341 2
LALGARH JN - LGH 03:57 03:59 394 2
BIKANER JN - BKN 04:35 06:20 398 2
DESHNOK - DSO 06:54 06:55 430 2
NOKHA - NOK 07:28 07:30 462 2
BADWASI - BWS 08:12 08:13 499 2
NAGAUR - NGO 08:27 08:32 513 2
MARWAR MUNDWA - MDW 08:45 08:46 531 2
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD 10:27 10:32 571 2
GOTAN - GOTN 10:59 11:01 591 2
KHARIA KHANGARH - KXG 11:11 11:13 598 2
UMED - UMED 11:25 11:26 609 2
PIPAR ROAD JN - PPR 11:45 11:47 628 2
KHERI SALWA - KSW 11:55 11:56 634 2
ASRANADA - AAS 12:05 12:06 643 2
BANAR - BNO 12:24 12:25 660 2
RAIKA BAGH - RKB 12:56 12:58 672 2
JODHPUR JN - JU 13:30 Dstn 675 2

FAQS

ABS JU PASSENGR - 54703 covers 675 kilometer to reach destination.
ABS JU PASSENGR - 54703 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ABS JU PASSENGR - 54703 arrives at destination at 13:30.
ABS JU PASSENGR - 54703 departs from source at 19:10.
Advertisement