ABR - MSH DMU - 79438 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ABU ROAD (ABR)MAHESANA JN (MSH)
Daily 118 Km

Train number 79438 is named as ABR - MSH DMU and travels 118km distance

Train departs from station ABU ROAD at 05:05 and reaches station MAHESANA JN at 07:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ABU ROAD - ABR Src 05:05 0 1
MAVAL - MAA 05:15 05:16 10 1
SHRI AMIRGADH - SIM 05:24 05:25 18 1
SAROTRA ROAD - SZA 05:31 05:32 23 1
IQBAL GADH - IQG 05:40 05:41 31 1
JETHI - JTY 05:48 05:49 37 1
CHITRASANI - CTT 05:55 05:56 41 1
KARJODA - KRJD 06:04 06:05 47 1
Advertisement
PALANPUR JN - PNU 06:26 06:28 53 1
UMARDASHI - UM 06:38 06:39 61 1
CHHAPI - CHP 06:46 06:47 69 1
DHAREWADA - DRW 06:54 06:55 77 1
SIDDHPUR - SID 07:02 07:04 82 1
KAMLI - KMLI 07:12 07:13 89 1
UNJHA - UJA 07:19 07:21 96 1
BHANDU MOTIDAU - BHU 07:32 07:33 108 1
MAHESANA JN - MSH 07:50 Dest 118 1

FAQS

ABR - MSH DMU - 79438 covers 118 kilometer to reach destination.
ABR - MSH DMU - 79438 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ABR - MSH DMU - 79438 arrives at destination at 07:50.
ABR - MSH DMU - 79438 departs from source at 05:05.
Advertisement