ABKP - SDL PASSENGER - 58702 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AMBIKAPUR (ABKP)SHAHDOL (SDL)
Daily 216 Km

Train number 58702 is named as ABKP - SDL PASSENGER and travels 216km distance

Train departs from station AMBIKAPUR at 08:40 and reaches station SHAHDOL at 14:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AMBIKAPUR - ABKP Src 08:40 0 1
KAMALPURGRAM - KLPG 08:48 08:50 9 1
BISHRAMPUR - BSPR 09:03 09:05 20 1
KARONJI - KJZ 09:16 09:18 33 1
SURAJPUR ROAD - SJQ 09:25 09:27 38 1
SHEOPRASAD NAGAR P H - SPDR 09:38 09:40 49 1
KATORA - KTO 09:50 09:52 59 1
BAIKUNTHPUR ROAD - BRH 10:06 10:08 76 1
NAGAR - NGE 10:21 10:23 84 1
DARRITOLA - DTL 10:33 10:35 92 1
NAGPUR ROAD P H - NPRD 10:41 10:43 98 1
Advertisement
UDALKACHHAR - UKR 10:54 10:56 106 1
BORIDAND - BRND 11:16 11:18 118 1
BIJURI - BJRI 11:45 11:55 128 1
BAIHATOLA - BATL 12:01 12:03 134 1
KOTMA - KTMA 12:12 12:14 143 1
HARRAD - HRV 12:23 12:25 152 1
DHURWASIN P H - DRSN 12:33 12:35 159 1
MAUHARI - MZH 12:43 12:45 167 1
ANUPPUR JN - APR 13:05 13:10 175 1
AMLAI - AAL 13:21 13:23 187 1
BURHAR - BUH 13:32 13:34 196 1
SINGHPUR - SNGP 13:46 13:48 210 1
SHAHDOL - SDL 14:20 Dstn 216 1

FAQS

ABKP - SDL PASSENGER - 58702 covers 216 kilometer to reach destination.
ABKP - SDL PASSENGER - 58702 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ABKP - SDL PASSENGER - 58702 arrives at destination at 14:20.
ABKP - SDL PASSENGER - 58702 departs from source at 08:40.
Advertisement