ABKP-JBP EXP [11266] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ABKP-JBP EXP [11266] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ABKP-JBP EXP11266ABKPJBPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AMBIKAPUR [ABKP] 1 Src 06:15 0
BISHRAMPUR [BSPR] 1 06:33 06:35 19
KATORA [KTO] 1 07:06 07:08 58
BAIKUNTHPUR RD [BRH] 1 07:26 07:28 75
BIJURI [BJRI] 1 08:30 08:35 127
KOTMA [KTMA] 1 08:47 08:49 142
ANUPPUR JN [APR] 1 09:25 09:30 174
BURHAR [BUH] 1 09:46 09:48 195
SHAHDOL [SDL] 1 10:15 10:25 215
BIRSINGHPUR [BRS] 1 11:00 11:01 252
UMARIA [UMR] 1 11:27 11:29 282
KATNI SOUTH [KTES] 1 13:10 13:15 343
SIHORA ROAD [SHR] 1 13:53 13:55 394
JABALPUR [JBP] 1 14:55 Dest 432
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.