ABKP-DURG PASS CUM EXP [18242] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ABKP-DURG PASS CUM EXP [18242] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ABKP-DURG PASS CUM EXP18242ABKPDURGMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AMBIKAPUR [ABKP] 1 Src 21:30 0
KAMALPURGRAM [KLPG] 1 21:39 21:40 8
BISHRAMPUR [BSPR] 1 21:51 21:56 19
KARONJI [KJZ] 1 22:07 22:09 32
SURAJPUR ROAD [SJQ] 1 22:16 22:18 37
SHEOPRASADNAGER [SPDR] 1 22:30 22:31 48
KATORA [KTO] 1 22:41 22:43 58
BAIKUNTHPUR RD [BRH] 1 22:57 22:59 75
NAGAR [NGE] 1 23:09 23:11 83
DARRITOLA [DTL] 1 23:21 23:23 91
NAGPUR ROAD [NPRD] 1 23:30 23:31 97
UDALKACHAR [UKR] 1 23:41 23:43 105
BORIDAND [BRND] 2 00:09 00:11 117
BIJURI [BJRI] 2 00:30 01:00 127
BAIHATOLA [BATL] 2 01:07 01:08 133
KOTMA [KTMA] 2 01:13 01:18 142
HARRAD [HRV] 2 01:30 01:32 151
DHURWASIN [DRSN] 2 01:40 01:41 158
MAUHARI [MZH] 2 01:48 01:50 166
ANUPPUR JN [APR] 2 02:20 02:50 174
JAITHARI [JTI] 2 03:00 03:02 187
PENDRA ROAD [PND] 2 03:37 03:42 224
KARGI ROAD [KGB] 2 05:04 05:06 293
USALAPUR [USL] 2 05:50 06:00 316
BELHA [BYL] 2 06:26 06:28 337
BHATAPARA [BYT] 2 06:50 06:52 368
HATHBANDH [HN] 2 07:04 07:06 383
TILDA [TLD] 2 07:15 07:17 394
SILIARI [SLH] 2 07:30 07:32 408
RAIPUR JN [R] 2 08:05 08:15 432
BHILAI PWR HS [BPHB] 2 08:48 08:50 458
DURG [DURG] 2 09:10 Dest 467
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.