ABKP DURG PASS CUM EXP - 18242 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AMBIKAPUR (ABKP)DURG (DURG)
Daily 470 Km

Train number 18242 is named as ABKP DURG PASS CUM EXP and travels 470km distance

Train departs from station AMBIKAPUR at 21:30 and reaches station DURG at 09:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AMBIKAPUR - ABKP Src 21:30 0 1
KAMALPURGRAM - KLPG 21:39 21:40 9 1
BISHRAMPUR - BSPR 21:52 21:57 20 1
KARONJI - KJZ 22:08 22:10 32 1
SURAJPUR ROAD - SJQ 22:17 22:19 38 1
SHEOPRASAD NAGAR P H - SPDR 22:31 22:32 50 1
KATORA - KTO 22:41 22:43 59 1
BAIKUNTHPUR ROAD - BRH 22:59 23:01 76 1
NAGAR - NGE 23:11 23:13 84 1
DARRITOLA - DTL 23:23 23:25 91 1
NAGPUR ROAD P H - NPRD 23:32 23:33 96 1
UDALKACHHAR - UKR 23:43 23:45 106 1
BORIDAND - BRND 00:07 00:09 118 2
BIJURI - BJRI 00:30 01:00 127 2
BAIHATOLA - BATL 01:07 01:08 135 2
KOTMA - KTMA 01:13 01:18 143 2
Advertisement
HARRAD - HRV 01:30 01:32 152 2
DHURWASIN P H - DRSN 01:41 01:42 159 2
MAUHARI - MZH 01:49 01:51 167 2
ANUPPUR JN - APR 02:30 02:50 174 2
JAITHARI - JTI 03:12 03:14 188 2
PENDRA ROAD - PND 03:45 03:50 225 2
BELGAHNA - BIG 04:48 04:50 278 2
KARGI ROAD - KGB 05:08 05:10 294 2
USLAPUR - USL 05:50 06:00 317 2
BELHA - BYL 06:25 06:27 339 2
BHATAPARA - BYT 06:51 06:53 369 2
HATHBANDH - HN 07:06 07:08 384 2
TILDA NEORA - TLD 07:18 07:20 395 2
SILYARI - SLH 07:33 07:35 409 2
RAIPUR JN - R 08:05 08:15 433 2
BHILAI POWER HOUSE - BPHB 08:42 08:44 460 2
DURG - DURG 09:10 Dstn 470 2

FAQS

ABKP DURG PASS CUM EXP - 18242 covers 470 kilometer to reach destination.
ABKP DURG PASS CUM EXP - 18242 passes through 33 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ABKP DURG PASS CUM EXP - 18242 arrives at destination at 09:10.
ABKP DURG PASS CUM EXP - 18242 departs from source at 21:30.
Advertisement