Modify Search

ABKP JBP EXPRESS - 11266 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
AMBIKAPUR (ABKP)MADAN MAHAL (MML)
Daily 435 Km

Train number 11266 is named as ABKP JBP EXPRESS and travels 435 km.

Train departs from station AMBIKAPUR at 06:15 and reaches station MADAN MAHAL at 15:15 [day 1].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
AMBIKAPUR - ABKP Src 06:15 0 1
BISHRAMPUR - BSPR 06:33 06:35 20 1
KATORA - KTO 07:10 07:12 59 1
BAIKUNTHPUR RD - BRH 07:26 07:28 76 1
BIJURI - BJRI 08:30 08:35 127 1
KOTMA - KTMA 08:50 08:52 143 1
ANUPPUR JN - APR 09:25 09:30 174 1
Ad
BURHAR - BUH 09:48 09:50 196 1
SHAHDOL - SDL 10:15 10:25 215 1
BIRSINGHPUR - BRS 11:01 11:03 253 1
UMARIA - UMR 11:32 11:34 282 1
KATNI SOUTH - KTES 13:10 13:15 343 1
SIHORA ROAD - SHR 13:48 13:50 394 1
JABALPUR - JBP 14:50 15:00 432 1
MADAN MAHAL - MML 15:15 Dest 435 1
Ad