Modify Search

ABKP JBP EXPRESS - 11266 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
AMBIKAPUR (ABKP)MADAN MAHAL (MML)
Daily 435 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
AMBIKAPUR - ABKP Src 06:15 0 1
BISHRAMPUR - BSPR 06:33 06:35 20 1
KATORA - KTO 07:10 07:12 59 1
BAIKUNTHPUR RD - BRH 07:26 07:28 76 1
BIJURI - BJRI 08:30 08:35 127 1
KOTMA - KTMA 08:50 08:52 143 1
ANUPPUR JN - APR 09:25 09:30 174 1
Ad
BURHAR - BUH 09:48 09:50 196 1
SHAHDOL - SDL 10:15 10:25 215 1
BIRSINGHPUR - BRS 11:01 11:03 253 1
UMARIA - UMR 11:32 11:34 282 1
KATNI SOUTH - KTES 13:10 13:15 343 1
SIHORA ROAD - SHR 13:48 13:50 394 1
JABALPUR - JBP 14:50 15:00 432 1
MADAN MAHAL - MML 15:15 Dest 435 1
Ad