AADR-NLDM-UMB MUMU - 64564 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AMB ANDAURA (AADR)AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Daily 216 Km

Train number 64564 is named as AADR-NLDM-UMB MUMU and travels 216km distance

Train departs from station AMB ANDAURA at 13:10 and reaches station AMBALA CANT JN at 19:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AMB ANDAURA - AADR Src 13:10 0 1
CHURARU TAKRALA - CHTL 13:24 13:25 11 1
PANOH - PH 13:33 13:34 17 1
UNA HIMACHAL - UHL 13:48 13:50 27 1
RAIMAHTPUR - MTPR 14:08 14:09 37 1
NANGAL DAM - NLDM 14:25 14:40 44 1
ANANDPUR SAHIB - ANSB 14:58 15:00 64 1
KIRATPUR SAHIB - KART 15:11 15:12 72 1
BHARATGARH - BARJ 15:21 15:22 81 1
GHANAULI - GANL 15:31 15:32 91 1
Advertisement
RUPNAGAR - RPAR 15:45 15:50 99 1
MIANPUR - MNPR 15:57 15:58 107 1
KURALI - KRLI 16:07 16:08 116 1
MORINDA - MRND 16:23 16:25 124 1
KHARAR - KARR 16:44 16:45 143 1
SAHIBZADA ASNGR - SASN 16:57 16:59 159 1
CHANDIGARH - CDG 17:40 18:35 171 1
GHAGGHAR - GHG 18:44 18:45 182 1
DAPPAR - DHPR 18:54 18:55 193 1
LALRU - LLU 19:00 19:01 197 1
DHULKOT - DKT 19:10 19:11 207 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 19:25 Dest 216 1

FAQS

AADR-NLDM-UMB MUMU - 64564 covers 216 kilometer to reach destination.
AADR-NLDM-UMB MUMU - 64564 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AADR-NLDM-UMB MUMU - 64564 arrives at destination at 19:25.
AADR-NLDM-UMB MUMU - 64564 departs from source at 13:10.
Advertisement