AADR-NED SUPERFAST EXPRES - 22458 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AMB ANDAURA (AADR)NANDED (NED)
Thu 1913 Km

Train number 22458 is named as AADR-NED SUPERFAST EXPRES and travels 1913km distance

Train departs from station AMB ANDAURA at 15:00 and reaches station NANDED at 23:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AMB ANDAURA - AADR Src 15:00 0 1
UNA HIMACHAL - UHL 15:35 15:45 28 1
NANGAL DAM - NLDM 16:10 16:20 44 1
ANANDPUR SAHIB - ANSB 16:36 16:38 65 1
RUPNAGAR - RPAR 17:08 17:10 100 1
MORINDA - MRND 17:46 17:48 125 1
SAHIBZADA ASNGR - SASN 18:26 18:28 160 1
CHANDIGARH - CDG 19:00 19:15 171 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 20:00 20:10 239 1
PANIPAT JN - PNP 21:40 21:42 348 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 23:25 23:45 437 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 01:28 01:30 578 2
AGRA CANTT - AGC 02:10 02:15 631 2
Advertisement
GWALIOR JN - GWL 04:16 04:21 750 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 05:45 05:55 847 2
BINA JN - BINA 08:35 08:40 1000 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 10:45 10:55 1138 2
HABIBGANJ - HBJ 11:07 11:09 1144 2
ITARSI JN - ET 12:35 12:40 1230 2
KHANDWA - KNW 15:15 15:20 1413 2
MALKAPUR - MKU 17:38 17:40 1587 2
AKOLA JN - AK 19:05 19:15 1676 2
WASHIM - WHM 20:29 20:30 1755 2
HINGOLI DECCAN - HNL 21:09 21:10 1803 2
BASMAT - BMF 21:59 22:00 1861 2
PURNA JN - PAU 22:30 22:40 1883 2
NANDED - NED 23:45 Dstn 1913 2

FAQS

AADR-NED SUPERFAST EXPRES - 22458 covers 1913 kilometer to reach destination.
AADR-NED SUPERFAST EXPRES - 22458 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AADR-NED SUPERFAST EXPRES - 22458 arrives at destination at 23:45.
AADR-NED SUPERFAST EXPRES - 22458 departs from source at 15:00.
Advertisement