N36 - 96406 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KASARA (KSRA)KALYAN JN (KYN)
Daily 67 Km

Train number 96406 is named as N36 and travels 67km distance

Train departs from station KASARA at 22:05 and reaches station KALYAN JN at 23:17 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KASARA - KSRA Src 22:05 0 1
OOMBERMALI - OMB 22:15 22:16 7 1
KHARDI - KE 22:21 22:22 14 1
THANSIT - THS 22:26 22:27 20 1
ATGAON - ATG 22:31 22:32 26 1
Advertisement
ASANGAON - ASO 22:40 22:41 35 1
VASIND - VSD 22:46 22:47 41 1
KHADAVLI - KDV 22:53 22:54 49 1
TITVALA - TLA 23:01 23:02 57 1
AMBIVLI - ABY 23:09 23:10 63 1
SHAHAD - SHAD 23:12 23:13 64 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 23:17 Dest 67 1

FAQS

N36 - 96406 covers 67 kilometer to reach destination.
N36 - 96406 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
N36 - 96406 arrives at destination at 23:17.
N36 - 96406 departs from source at 22:05.
Advertisement