AN22 - 95512 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ASANGAON (ASO)KALYAN JN (KYN)
Daily 32 Km

Train number 95512 is named as AN22 and travels 32km distance

Train departs from station ASANGAON at 17:52 and reaches station KALYAN JN at 18:27 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ASANGAON - ASO Src 17:52 0 1
VASIND - VSD 17:59 18:00 6 1
KHADAVLI - KDV 18:06 18:07 14 1
Advertisement
TITVALA - TLA 18:13 18:14 21 1
AMBIVLI - ABY 18:19 18:20 27 1
SHAHAD - SHAD 18:22 18:23 29 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 18:27 Dest 32 1

FAQS

AN22 - 95512 covers 32 kilometer to reach destination.
AN22 - 95512 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AN22 - 95512 arrives at destination at 18:27.
AN22 - 95512 departs from source at 17:52.
Advertisement