N13 - 95407 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KALYAN JN (KYN)KASARA (KSRA)
Daily 67 Km

Train number 95407 is named as N13 and travels 67km distance

Train departs from station KALYAN JN at 11:19 and reaches station KASARA at 12:32 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KALYAN JN - KYN Src 11:19 0 1
SHAHAD - SHAD 11:23 11:24 3 1
AMBIVLI - ABY 11:26 11:27 5 1
TITVALA - TLA 11:32 11:33 11 1
KHADAVLI - KDV 11:39 11:40 18 1
Advertisement
VASIND - VSD 11:46 11:47 26 1
ASANGAON - ASO 11:52 11:53 32 1
ATGAON - ATG 12:01 12:02 42 1
THANSIT - THS 12:06 12:07 48 1
KHARDI - KE 12:11 12:12 54 1
OOMBERMALI - OMB 12:17 12:18 60 1
KASARA - KSRA 12:32 Dest 67 1

FAQS

N13 - 95407 covers 67 kilometer to reach destination.
N13 - 95407 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
N13 - 95407 arrives at destination at 12:32.
N13 - 95407 departs from source at 11:19.
Advertisement