S44 - 95138 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KARJAT (KJT)KALYAN JN (KYN)
Daily 47 Km

Train number 95138 is named as S44 and travels 47km distance

Train departs from station KARJAT at 18:42 and reaches station KALYAN JN at 19:32 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KARJAT - KJT Src 18:42 0 1
BHIVPURI ROAD - BVS 18:50 18:51 7 1
NERAL - NRL 18:57 18:58 14 1
VANGANI - VGI 19:05 19:06 22 1
Advertisement
BADLAPUR - BUD 19:13 19:14 32 1
AMBARNATH - ABH 19:20 19:21 40 1
ULHASNAGAR - ULNR 19:24 19:25 42 1
VITHALWADI - VLDI 19:27 19:28 44 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 19:32 Dest 47 1

FAQS

S44 - 95138 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
S44 - 95138 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
S44 - 95138 arrives at destination at 19:32.
S44 - 95138 departs from source at 18:42.
Advertisement