S11 - 95105 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KALYAN JN (KYN)KARJAT (KJT)
Daily 46 Km

Train number 95105 is named as S11 and travels 46km distance

Train departs from station KALYAN JN at 09:18 and reaches station KARJAT at 10:09 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KALYAN JN - KYN Src 09:18 0 1
VITHALWADI - VLDI 09:21 09:22 2 1
ULHASNAGAR - ULNR 09:24 09:25 4 1
AMBARNATH - ABH 09:28 09:29 7 1
Advertisement
BADLAPUR - BUD 09:35 09:36 14 1
VANGANI - VGI 09:43 09:44 25 1
NERAL - NRL 09:51 09:52 33 1
BHIVPURI ROAD - BVS 09:58 09:59 40 1
KARJAT - KJT 10:09 Dest 46 1

FAQS

S11 - 95105 covers 46 kilometer to reach destination.
S11 - 95105 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
S11 - 95105 arrives at destination at 10:09.
S11 - 95105 departs from source at 09:18.
Advertisement