KP6 - 95006 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PALASHARI (PDI)KALYAN JN (KYN)
Daily 49 Km

Train number 95006 is named as KP6 and travels 49km distance

Train departs from station PALASHARI at 08:58 and reaches station KALYAN JN at 09:56 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PALASHARI - PDI Src 08:58 0 1
KARJAT - KJT 09:05 09:06 3 1
BHIVPURI ROAD - BVS 09:14 09:15 10 1
NERAL - NRL 09:21 09:22 17 1
Advertisement
VANGANI - VGI 09:29 09:30 25 1
BADLAPUR - BUD 09:37 09:38 35 1
AMBARNATH - ABH 09:44 09:45 43 1
ULHASNAGAR - ULNR 09:48 09:49 45 1
VITHALWADI - VLDI 09:51 09:52 47 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 09:56 Dest 49 1

FAQS

KP6 - 95006 covers 49 kilometer to reach destination.
KP6 - 95006 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KP6 - 95006 arrives at destination at 09:56.
KP6 - 95006 departs from source at 08:58.
Advertisement