NCJ TBM SUVIDHA - 82624 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NAGERCOIL JN (NCJ)TAMBARAM (TBM)
Sun 702 Km

Train number 82624 is named as NCJ TBM SUVIDHA and travels 702km distance

Train departs from station NAGERCOIL JN at 19:40 and reaches station TAMBARAM at 09:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NAGERCOIL JN - NCJ Src 19:40 0 1
VALLIYUR - VLY 20:36 20:38 32 1
TIRUNELVELI - TEN 21:10 21:15 74 1
KOVILPATTI - CVP 22:18 22:20 139 1
SATUR - SRT 22:44 22:46 160 1
VIRUDUNAGAR JN - VPT 23:08 23:10 187 1
Advertisement
MADURAI JN - MDU 00:40 00:45 230 2
DINDIGUL JN - DG 01:48 01:50 296 2
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI - TPJ 03:05 03:10 391 2
VRIDHACHALAM JN - VRI 05:03 05:05 514 2
VILLUPURAM JN - VM 05:53 05:55 568 2
CHENGALPATTU - CGL 07:28 07:30 671 2
TAMBARAM - TBM 09:20 Dstn 702 2

FAQS

NCJ TBM SUVIDHA - 82624 covers 702 kilometer to reach destination.
NCJ TBM SUVIDHA - 82624 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NCJ TBM SUVIDHA - 82624 arrives at destination at 09:20.
NCJ TBM SUVIDHA - 82624 departs from source at 19:40.
Advertisement