ANND-CBY DMU - 79419 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ANAND JN (ANND)KHAMBHAT (CBY)
Daily 52 Km

Train number 79419 is named as ANND-CBY DMU and travels 52km distance

Train departs from station ANAND JN at 18:00 and reaches station KHAMBHAT at 19:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ANAND JN - ANND Src 18:00 0 1
VALLABH VDYANGR - VLYN 18:09 18:10 5 1
KARAMSAD - KRYR 18:13 18:14 7 1
AGAS - AGAS 18:20 18:21 12 1
BHATIEL - BHAL 18:26 18:27 15 1
PETLAD JN - PTD 18:34 18:36 21 1
Advertisement
PANDORI - PNDR 18:46 18:47 27 1
NAR TOWN - NTN 18:53 18:54 31 1
TARAPUR JN - TRP 19:01 19:02 35 1
YAWARPURA - YVP 19:07 19:08 39 1
SAYAMA - SAY 19:13 19:14 44 1
KALITALAVDI - KLWD 19:20 19:21 48 1
KHAMBHAT - CBY 19:40 Dest 52 1

FAQS

ANND-CBY DMU - 79419 covers 52 kilometer to reach destination.
ANND-CBY DMU - 79419 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ANND-CBY DMU - 79419 arrives at destination at 19:40.
ANND-CBY DMU - 79419 departs from source at 18:00.
Advertisement