MSAE BQA DEMU PASSENGER - 78055 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GRAM MASAGRAM (GMMG)BANKURA (BQA)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 115 Km

Train number 78055 is named as MSAE BQA DEMU PASSENGER and travels 115km distance

Train departs from station GRAM MASAGRAM at 12:20 and reaches station BANKURA at 15:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GRAM MASAGRAM - GMMG Src 12:20 0 1
MUSTAPHA CHAK - MFCK 12:24 12:25 1 1
HAMRAPUR - HPUR 12:29 12:30 2 1
GRAMDADPUR - GMDP 12:33 12:34 3 1
BERUGRAM - BUGM 12:37 12:38 5 1
MATHNASHIPUR - MTIP 12:41 12:42 7 1
BOKRA - BOKA 12:48 12:49 13 1
RAINAGAR - RNGR 12:54 12:55 18 1
SHYAMSUNDER - SHMR 12:59 13:00 21 1
GOPINATHPUR - GOR 13:02 13:03 23 1
SEHARA BAZAR - SRBZ 13:08 13:09 28 1
KALYAR - KYB 13:13 13:14 31 1
GUIR SARANGA - GSQ 13:17 13:18 33 1
BOWAICHANDI - BWCN 13:21 13:22 36 1
SAHASPUR ROAD - SHJ 13:27 13:28 41 1
Advertisement
SHANKRUL - SHKL 13:30 13:31 44 1
INDAS - INS 13:35 13:36 46 1
KUMRUL - KMRL 13:40 13:41 51 1
BETUR - BTRB 13:44 13:45 53 1
PATRASAF - PSF 13:50 13:51 59 1
DHAGARIA - DGF 13:56 13:57 63 1
DHANSIMLA - DIM 14:02 14:03 68 1
SONAMUKHI - SONA 14:09 14:10 74 1
HAMIRHATI - HAM 14:25 14:26 80 1
SRIRAMPUR P H - SIMR 14:31 14:32 85 1
BRINDABANPUR - BDPR 14:37 14:38 89 1
CHANDER P H - CNRF 14:42 14:43 92 1
BELIATOR - BZC 14:47 14:48 96 1
BELBONI - BEX 14:56 14:57 104 1
NOBANDA - NOB 14:59 15:00 106 1
BIKNA - BKNO 15:06 15:07 111 1
BANKURA - BQA 15:20 Dest 115 1

FAQS

MSAE BQA DEMU PASSENGER - 78055 covers 115 kilometer to reach destination.
MSAE BQA DEMU PASSENGER - 78055 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSAE BQA DEMU PASSENGER - 78055 arrives at destination at 15:20.
MSAE BQA DEMU PASSENGER - 78055 departs from source at 12:20.
Advertisement