GR-BIDR DEMU - 77652 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KALABURAGI (KLBG)BIDAR (BIDR)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 108 Km

Train number 77652 is named as GR-BIDR DEMU and travels 108km distance

Train departs from station KALABURAGI at 10:45 and reaches station BIDAR at 14:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KALABURAGI - KLBG Src 10:45 0 1
KAMALAPUR - KMLK 11:34 11:35 27 1
HALLIKHED - HLKK 12:03 12:04 40 1
Advertisement
HUMNABAD - HMBD 12:51 12:52 56 1
HALLIKHED - HLKH 13:24 13:25 75 1
KHANAPUR DECCAN - KHNP 13:50 13:54 93 1
BIDAR - BIDR 14:20 Dest 108 1

FAQS

GR-BIDR DEMU - 77652 covers 108 kilometer to reach destination.
GR-BIDR DEMU - 77652 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GR-BIDR DEMU - 77652 arrives at destination at 14:20.
GR-BIDR DEMU - 77652 departs from source at 10:45.
Advertisement