BZA-MTM PASSENGER - 77261 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)MACHELIPATNAM (MTM)
Daily 81 Km

Train number 77261 is named as BZA-MTM PASSENGER and travels 81km distance

Train departs from station VIJAYAWADA JN at 08:30 and reaches station MACHELIPATNAM at 11:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA Src 08:30 0 1
MADHRANAGAR - MDUN 08:37 08:38 5 1
RAMAVARAPPADU - RMV 08:46 08:47 9 1
NIDAMANURU - NDM 08:55 08:56 15 1
UPPALUR - UPL 09:02 09:03 20 1
TENNERU - TNRU 09:06 09:07 24 1
TARIGOPPULA - TGU 09:14 09:15 26 1
INDUPALLI - IDP 09:18 09:19 31 1
Advertisement
VENTRAPRAGADA - VPG 09:20 09:21 35 1
DOSAPADU - DPD 09:29 09:30 38 1
GUDIVADA JN - GDV 09:53 09:55 44 1
NUJELLA - NUJ 10:00 10:01 51 1
GUDLAVALLERU - GVL 10:07 10:08 56 1
KAVUTARAM - KVM 10:14 10:15 59 1
VADLAMANNADU - VMD 10:19 10:20 64 1
PEDANA - PAV 10:39 10:40 71 1
CHILAKALAPUDI - CLU 10:44 10:45 77 1
MACHELIPATNAM - MTM 11:20 Dest 81 1

FAQS

BZA-MTM PASSENGER - 77261 covers 81 kilometer to reach destination.
BZA-MTM PASSENGER - 77261 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BZA-MTM PASSENGER - 77261 arrives at destination at 11:20.
BZA-MTM PASSENGER - 77261 departs from source at 08:30.
Advertisement