TPJ-VRI PASSR - 76846 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI (TPJ)VRIDHACHALAM JN (VRI)
Daily 123 Km

Train number 76846 is named as TPJ-VRI PASSR and travels 123km distance

Train departs from station TIRUCHCHIRAPALI at 18:15 and reaches station VRIDHACHALAM JN at 21:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI - TPJ Src 18:15 0 1
PONMLAI GLD RCK - GOC 18:22 18:23 3 1
TIRUCHRPALI TWN - TPTN 18:29 18:30 7 1
SRIRANGAM - SRGM 18:36 18:37 12 1
UTTAMARKOVIL - UKV 18:41 18:42 14 1
PICHCHANDARKOVL - BXS 18:46 18:47 16 1
VALADI - VLDE 18:52 18:53 21 1
LALGUDI - LLI 18:59 19:00 27 1
PULLAMBADI - PMB 19:12 19:13 41 1
KALLAKKUDI PLGH - KKPM 19:21 19:22 45 1
KALLAGAM - KLGM 19:32 19:33 54 1
Advertisement
SILLAKKUDI - SLTH 19:40 19:41 63 1
ARIYALUR - ALU 19:49 19:50 70 1
OTTAKOVIL - OTK 19:58 19:59 78 1
VELLUR HALT - VER 20:03 20:04 83 1
SENDURAI - SNDI 20:08 20:09 87 1
MATHUR - MTUR 20:16 20:17 95 1
ICHANGADU HALT - ICGH 20:22 20:23 99 1
ICHCHANGADU - ICG 20:25 20:26 101 1
PENNADAM - PNDM 20:30 20:31 105 1
TALANALLUR - TLNR 20:39 20:40 114 1
VRIDDHACHALM TN - VRT 20:45 20:46 121 1
VRIDHACHALAM JN - VRI 21:40 Dest 123 1

FAQS

TPJ-VRI PASSR - 76846 covers 123 kilometer to reach destination.
TPJ-VRI PASSR - 76846 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TPJ-VRI PASSR - 76846 arrives at destination at 21:40.
TPJ-VRI PASSR - 76846 departs from source at 18:15.
Advertisement