LKU-BC DEMU PASSENGER - 75302 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LAL KUAN (LKU)BAREILLY CITY (BC)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 82 Km

Train number 75302 is named as LKU-BC DEMU PASSENGER and travels 82km distance

Train departs from station LAL KUAN at 13:50 and reaches station BAREILLY CITY at 16:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LAL KUAN - LKU Src 13:50 0 1
PANTNAGAR - PBW 14:01 14:03 6 1
KICHHA - KHH 14:13 14:15 18 1
BAHERI - BHI 14:30 14:32 33 1
Advertisement
RICHHA ROAD - RR 14:40 14:41 40 1
DEORANIAN - DRN 14:49 14:51 50 1
ATAMANDA - AMA 14:59 15:00 57 1
BHOJIPURA JN - BPR 15:10 15:12 65 1
IZZATNAGAR - IZN 15:33 15:35 77 1
BAREILLY CITY - BC 16:00 Dest 82 1

FAQS

LKU-BC DEMU PASSENGER - 75302 covers 82 kilometer to reach destination.
LKU-BC DEMU PASSENGER - 75302 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LKU-BC DEMU PASSENGER - 75302 arrives at destination at 16:00.
LKU-BC DEMU PASSENGER - 75302 departs from source at 13:50.
Advertisement