DEE-FN DMU - 74037 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA (DEE)FARUKHNAGAR (FN)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 48 Km

Train number 74037 is named as DEE-FN DMU and travels 48km distance

Train departs from station DELHI SARAI ROHILLA at 18:00 and reaches station FARUKHNAGAR at 19:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - DEE Src 18:00 0 1
PATELNAGAR - PTNR 18:09 18:10 3 1
DELHI CANTT - DEC 18:21 18:22 10 1
PALAM - PM 18:29 18:30 13 1
Advertisement
SHAHABAD MD PUR - SMDP 18:35 18:36 17 1
GURGAON - GGN 18:48 18:49 27 1
BASAI DHANKOT - BDXT 18:54 18:55 31 1
GARHI HARSARU - GHH 19:05 19:06 36 1
SULTANPUR KALIAWAS H - STKW 19:24 19:25 44 1
FARUKHNAGAR - FN 19:35 Dest 48 1

FAQS

DEE-FN DMU - 74037 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
DEE-FN DMU - 74037 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DEE-FN DMU - 74037 arrives at destination at 19:35.
DEE-FN DMU - 74037 departs from source at 18:00.
Advertisement