BANKA JSME PASSENGER - 73582 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANKA (BAKA)JASIDIH JN (JSME)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 61 Km

Train number 73582 is named as BANKA JSME PASSENGER and travels 61km distance

Train departs from station BANKA at 12:25 and reaches station JASIDIH JN at 14:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANKA - BAKA Src 12:25 0 1
KAKBARA - KKBA 12:34 12:35 5 1
KARJHAUSA - KARJ 12:50 12:51 15 1
KATORIYA - KTOR 13:07 13:08 25 1
Advertisement
BHALUA - BHAU 13:21 13:22 33 1
CHANDAN - CNDN 13:34 13:35 41 1
NEW NAWADIH - NNWH 13:45 13:46 48 1
DEOGHAR - DGHR 13:55 13:56 55 1
JASIDIH JN - JSME 14:15 Dest 61 1

FAQS

BANKA JSME PASSENGER - 73582 covers 61 kilometer to reach destination.
BANKA JSME PASSENGER - 73582 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BANKA JSME PASSENGER - 73582 arrives at destination at 14:15.
BANKA JSME PASSENGER - 73582 departs from source at 12:25.
Advertisement