SJN-ST MEMU - 69141 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SANJAN (SJN)SURAT (ST)
Daily 117 Km

Train number 69141 is named as SJN-ST MEMU and travels 117km distance

Train departs from station SANJAN at 06:45 and reaches station SURAT at 09:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SANJAN - SJN Src 06:45 0 1
BHILAD - BLD 06:54 06:55 12 1
KARAMBELI - KEB 07:01 07:02 16 1
VAPI - VAPI 07:07 07:09 25 1
BAGWADA - BAGD 07:16 07:17 30 1
UDVADA - UVD 07:21 07:22 33 1
PARDI - PAD 07:27 07:28 38 1
ATUL - ATUL 07:33 07:34 42 1
VALSAD - BL 07:45 07:50 49 1
DUNGRI - DGI 08:03 08:04 58 1
Advertisement
JORAVASAN - JRS 08:09 08:10 63 1
BILIMORA JN - BIM 08:13 08:15 67 1
AMALSAD - AML 08:21 08:23 72 1
ANCHELI - ACL 08:29 08:30 76 1
VEDCHHA - VDH 08:34 08:35 79 1
GANDHI SMRITI - GNST 08:41 08:42 85 1
NAVSARI - NVS 08:45 08:47 88 1
MAROLI - MRL 08:55 08:57 96 1
SACHIN - SCH 09:04 09:05 103 1
BHESTAN - BHET 09:11 09:12 108 1
UDHNA JN - UDN 09:28 09:29 113 1
SURAT - ST 09:45 Dest 117 1

FAQS

SJN-ST MEMU - 69141 covers 117 kilometer to reach destination.
SJN-ST MEMU - 69141 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SJN-ST MEMU - 69141 arrives at destination at 09:45.
SJN-ST MEMU - 69141 departs from source at 06:45.
Advertisement