Modify Search

BSP GAD MEMU - 68732 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
(BSP) (GAD)
Daily 97 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
- BSP Src 18:30 0 1
- GTW 18:38 18:39 6 1
- JRMG 18:46 18:47 14 1
- KTSH 18:52 18:53 21 1
- AKT 18:58 19:00 27 1
- KPNA 19:08 19:09 36 1
- NIA 19:13 19:15 42 1
Ad
- CPH 19:30 19:32 53 1
- BPRH 19:41 19:42 60 1
- KTHD 19:47 19:48 66 1
- MWRN 19:53 19:54 70 1
- SRBA 19:59 20:01 76 1
- URGA 20:08 20:09 82 1
- KRBA 20:25 20:30 90 1
- GAD 20:45 Dest 97 1
Ad