Modify Search

BSP GAD MEMU - 68732 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
(BSP) (GAD)
Daily 97 Km

Train number 68732 is named as BSP GAD MEMU and travels 97 km.

Train departs from station  at 18:30 and reaches station  at 20:45 [day 1].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
- BSP Src 18:30 0 1
- GTW 18:38 18:39 6 1
- JRMG 18:46 18:47 14 1
- KTSH 18:52 18:53 21 1
- AKT 18:58 19:00 27 1
- KPNA 19:08 19:09 36 1
- NIA 19:13 19:15 42 1
Ad
- CPH 19:30 19:32 53 1
- BPRH 19:41 19:42 60 1
- KTHD 19:47 19:48 66 1
- MWRN 19:53 19:54 70 1
- SRBA 19:59 20:01 76 1
- URGA 20:08 20:09 82 1
- KRBA 20:25 20:30 90 1
- GAD 20:45 Dest 97 1
Ad