JSG-ROU PASSENGER - 68030 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(JSG) (ROU)
Daily 101 Km

Train number 68030 is named as JSG-ROU PASSENGER and travels 101km distance

Train departs from station JSG at 09:10 and reaches station at 12:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- JSG Src 09:10 0 1
- DTV 09:19 09:20 9 1
- PNPL 09:25 09:26 15 1
- BEH 09:31 09:32 21 1
- DIH 09:38 09:39 27 1
- BMB 09:48 09:49 37 1
- TGM 09:56 09:57 45 1
Advertisement
- GPH 10:05 10:06 53 1
- SOGR 10:13 10:14 58 1
- SXN 10:19 10:20 64 1
- GP 10:27 10:28 71 1
- KXN 10:37 10:38 81 1
- KLG 10:44 10:45 88 1
- PPO 10:59 11:00 96 1
- ROU 12:10 Dest 101 1

FAQS

JSG-ROU PASSENGER - 68030 covers 101 kilometer to reach destination.
JSG-ROU PASSENGER - 68030 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JSG-ROU PASSENGER - 68030 arrives at destination at 12:10.
JSG-ROU PASSENGER - 68030 departs from source at 09:10.
Advertisement