66013 - MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 66013 known as MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL runs from MOORE MARKET [MMCC] to ARAKKONAM [AJJ] covering 74 km distance

MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL [66013] Time Table Information
Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL MMCC AJJ MEMU
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km)
MOORE MARKET [MMCC] 1 Src 17:45 0
PERAMBUR [PER] 1 17:54 17:55 4
VILLIVAKKAM [VLK] 1 17:59 18:00 8
AMBATTUR [ABU] 1 18:04 18:05 14
TIRUNINRAVUR [TI] 1 18:19 18:20 34
TIRUVALLUR [TRL] 1 18:32 18:33 47
KADAMBATTUR [KBT] 1 18:37 18:38 52
TTIRUVALANGADU [TO] 1 18:47 18:48 63
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 1 19:25 Dest 74