CNB-FTP MEMU - 64594 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)FATEHPUR (FTP)
Daily 78 Km

Train number 64594 is named as CNB-FTP MEMU and travels 78km distance

Train departs from station KANPUR CENTRAL at 18:25 and reaches station FATEHPUR at 20:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB Src 18:25 0 1
CHANDARI - CNBI 18:37 18:38 4 1
CHAKERI - CHK 18:47 18:48 12 1
ROOMA - RXM 18:54 18:55 16 1
SIRSAUL - SSL 19:02 19:03 23 1
PREMPUR - PMPR 19:09 19:10 29 1
Advertisement
KARBIGWAN - KBN 19:19 19:20 34 1
AUNG - AUNG 19:26 19:27 40 1
BINDKI ROAD - BKO 19:33 19:34 46 1
KANSPUR GUGAULI - KSQ 19:43 19:44 54 1
MALWAN - MWH 19:51 19:52 61 1
KURASTI KALAN - KKS 20:01 20:02 71 1
FATEHPUR - FTP 20:45 Dest 78 1

FAQS

CNB-FTP MEMU - 64594 covers 78 kilometer to reach destination.
CNB-FTP MEMU - 64594 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CNB-FTP MEMU - 64594 arrives at destination at 20:45.
CNB-FTP MEMU - 64594 departs from source at 18:25.
Advertisement